Barbie Clothes, Fashion and Accessory 2-Pack Dolls, 2 Dressy Floral-Themed Outfits with Styling Pieces for Complete Looks

Mattel Barbie Fashion Packs - Single - 2 Pack & Ken Fashion

Used Offers from

Barbie Clothes, Fashion and Accessory 2-Pack Dolls, 2 Dressy Floral-Themed Outfits with Styling Pieces for Complete Looks

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£26.90
Free Delivery

Barbie Clothes Fashion and Accessory 2-Pack Dolls 2 Dressy Floral-Th

6-10 days
£30.51
Free Delivery

Barbie Clothes, Fashion and Accessory 2-Pack Dolls, 2 Dressy Floral-Themed Outfits with Styling Pieces for Complete Looks

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£32.52
Free Delivery

Barbie Clothes, Fashion and Accessory 2-Pack Dolls, 2 Dressy Floral-Themed Outfits with Styling Pieces for Complete Looks

In stock
£33.01
Delivery from £2.80

Barbie Clothes, Fashion and Accessory 2-Pack Dolls, 2 Dressy Floral-Themed Outfits with Styling Pieces for Complete Looks

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£36.08
Free Delivery

Barbie Clothes, Fashion and Accessory 2-Pack Dolls, 2 Dressy Floral-Themed Outfits with Styling Pieces for Complete Looks

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£41.64
Delivery from £4.90

Barbie Clothes, Fashion and Accessory 2-Pack Dolls, 2 Dressy Floral-Themed Outfits with Styling Pieces for Complete Looks

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£80.47
Free Delivery

Similar products

Mattel - Barbie Storytelling Fashion Pack 1
£31.51
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.80
Mattel Barbie Doll Fashion
£66.36
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.80
Barbie GXV93 doll
£19.99
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Barbie Clothes, Fashion and Accessory 2-Pack Dolls, 2 Dressy Floral-Themed Outfits with Styling Pieces for Complete Looks

Cheapest offer

The bodycon mini dress with pink print has off-the-shoulder transparent puff sleeves for a high-end touch, while the tropical print midi dress at the neck elegantly fastens with black halter ties Purple kitten heels and a textured shoulder bag combine chic looks with fun color accents. Dress up the Barbie doll for all situations with a wardrobe that can follow! With doll clothes and accessories for two complete outfits in one fashion package, these Barbie clothing sets offer double style fun (doll not included). Mix and match in the set and with other modes of the line to create different looks and explore the style. Universal fit for most Barbie dolls. Dolls and fashion packages sold separately, subject to availability, Manufacturer: Barbie
£26.90
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk