Mattel Brick Shop Hot Wheels Cadillac Project GTP Hypercar Building Set

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.50
Delivery from £4.49

Hot Wheels Speed Cadillac Project GTP Hyper Car - WAS £22.99 NOW £18.99

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.99
Delivery from £2.89

Mattel Brick Shop Hot Wheels Cadillac Project GTP Hypercar Building Set

In stock
£21.99
Delivery from £3.95

Mattel Brick Shop Hot Wheels Cadillac Project GTP Hypercar Building Toy Kit

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.27
Delivery from £4.95

Mattel Brick Shop Hot Wheels Cadillac Project GTP Hypercar Building Set

In stock
£24.45
Free Delivery

Mattel Brick Shop Hot Wheels Cadillac Project GTP Hypercar Building Set

In stock
£24.46
Free Delivery

Hot Wheels Speed Cadillac Project GTP Hyper Car 236 pcs

£24.46
Free Delivery

Mattel Brick Shop Hot Wheels Cadillac Project GTP Hypercar Building Set

In stock
£24.74
Free Delivery

Mattel Brick Shop Hot Wheels Cadillac Project GTP Hypercar Building Set

In stock
£24.97
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Mattel Brick Shop Hot Wheels Cadillac Project GTP Hypercar Building Set

Cheapest offer

Build the Racecar of the Future: Fully buildable 1:32 scale Cadillac Project GTP Hypercar loaded with with realistic details for an authentic build and display. Customize Your Ride: Includes a custom decal sheet and two sets of wheel covers to personalise your build. Exclusive Metal Car & Metal Signature Plate: Features a matching 1:64 scale metal car and signature plate, available first with Mattel Brick Shop sets, for added collectability. Authentic Hypercar Details: Features opening doors and faithfully recreated aerofin for maximum realism Compatible With Other Brands: Pieces combine with all building sets by Mattel Brick Shop and other name brands. Quick & Engaging Build (Ages 10+): 236 pieces offer an enjoyable, accessible building experience with a sturdy finished model. Build together this Father's Day: Create and customise a high-performance hypercar model with a hands-on building experience to share, Manufacturer: Mattel
£10.50
amazon.co.uk