Mattel Disney and Pixar Cars Toy Playset, Lightning McQueen & Chicks Hicks & 2 Pitty Crew Vehicles, 2 Ways to Race, Race & Rescue Rescue Road Raceway, JFL57

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£35.99
Free Delivery

Mattel Disney and Pixar Cars Toy Playset, Lightning McQueen & Chicks Hicks & 2 Pitty Crew Vehicles, 2 Ways to Race, Race & Rescue Rescue Road Raceway, JFL57

Cheapest Price
£35.99
Free Delivery

Disney Radiator Springs Race And Rescue Cars Orange Kids

1 working day(s)
£42.49
Delivery from £7.99

Mattel Disney and Pixar Cars Toy Playset, Lightning McQueen & Chicks Hicks & 2 Pitty Crew Vehicles, 2 Ways to Race, Race & Rescue Rescue Road Raceway, JFL57

£42.99
Free Delivery

Mattel Disney and Pixar Cars Toy Playset, Lightning McQueen & Chicks Hicks & 2 Pitty Crew Vehicles, 2 Ways to Race, Race & Rescue Rescue Road Raceway, JFL57

£42.99
Free Delivery

Mattel Disney and Pixar Cars Toy Playset, Lightning McQueen & Chicks Hicks & 2 Pitty Crew Vehicles, 2 Ways to Race, Race & Rescue Rescue Road Raceway, JFL57

£45.00
Free Delivery

Mattel Disney and Pixar Cars Toy Playset, Lightning McQueen & Chicks Hicks & 2 Pitty Crew Vehicles, 2 Ways to Race, Race & Rescue Rescue Road Raceway, JFL57

£46.99
Free Delivery

Mattel Disney and Pixar Cars Toy Playset, Lightning McQueen & Chicks Hicks & 2 Pitty Crew Vehicles, 2 Ways to Race, Race & Rescue Rescue Road Raceway, JFL57

In stock
£49.81
Free Delivery

Disney Cars Radiator Springs Race & Rescue Raceway Playset

3 to 5 days
£50.00
Delivery from £3.95
• 1
• 2

Product Information

Supplier features

Assembly required Yes

Logistics data

Products per intermodal container (20ft) 1944 pc(s)
Products per intermodal container (40ft) 4183 pc(s)
Products per intermodal container (48ft) 5915 pc(s)
Products per intermodal container (53ft) 6338 pc(s)
Products per master (outer) case 3 pc(s)
Master (outer) case GTIN (EAN/UPC) 1 01 94735 30029 4
Master (outer) case volume 40000 cm³
Master (outer) case gross weight 5.49 kg
Master (outer) case height 340 mm
Master (outer) case length 460 mm
Master (outer) case width 275 mm
Shipping (inner) case GTIN (EAN/UPC) 1 01 94735 30029 4

Certificates

Waste Electrical and Electronic Equipment (WEEE) compliance No

Packaging content

Packaging content ​Includes 1 Disney and Pixar Cars Radiator Springs Race & Rescue Rescue Road Raceway Playset with Lightning McQueen and Chick Hicks cars plus 2 Pitty character vehicles.
Number of vehicles included 4
Batteries included No

Packaging data

Package width 444.5 mm
Package depth 81.3 mm
Package height 317.5 mm
Package weight 1.83 kg
Package type Window box

Weight & dimensions

Weight 2.55 kg
Height 304.8 mm
Depth 1016 mm
Width 254 mm
Toy track width 33.6 cm
Toy track length 86.4 cm

Safety warning

Safety warning ADULT ASSEMBLY REQUIRED. Take extra care during unpacking and assembly.|WARNING: Not suitable for children under 36 months. Small parts may be generated.
EU TSD warning Not for children under 36 months

Learning & training skills

Learning & training skills Imagination development

Power

Batteries required No

Features

Country of origin Vietnam
Minimum number of players 1
App required for full functionality No
Independently connects to the internet No
Suggested gender Boy
Recommended age (max) 8 yr(s)
Recommended age (min) 4 yr(s)
Recommended age group Adult & Child
Material Plastic, Metal
Product colour Multicolour
Product type Vehicle & track set
Sounding No

Product information

At a glance

• Two Racing Modes: Engage in thrilling competitions.
• Detailed Characters: Includes iconic racers and support crew.
• Quick Setup: Instantly ready for playtime fun.