Disney Snow White Live Action Collector Doll

Mattel Disney Collector Snow White Collectible Fashion Doll in Signature Clothing Inspired by Disney Live Action Movie, Gifts for Kids and Collectors, HVY53

Used Offers from

Disney Snow White Live Action Collector Doll

Cheapest Total Price
Standard delivery in 2 working days
£34.99
Free Delivery

Mattel Disney Collector Snow White Collectible Fashion Doll in Signature Clothing Inspired by Disney Live Action Movie, Gifts for Kids and Collectors, HVY53

In stock
£37.95
Free Delivery

Mattel Disney Collector Snow White Collectible Fashion Doll in Signature Clothing Inspired by Disney Live Action Movie, Gifts for Kids and Collectors, HVY53

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£39.03
Free Delivery

Disney Snow White Live Action Collector Doll New

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.99
Free Delivery

Mattel Disney Collector Snow White Live Action Collector's Edition Doll - HVY53

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.99
Free Delivery

Mattel Disney Collector Snow White Collectible Fashion Doll in Signature Clothing Inspired by Disney Live Action Movie, Gifts for Kids and Collectors, HVY53

In stock
£47.49
Free Delivery

Mattel Disney Collector Snow White Collectible Fashion Doll in Signature Clothing Inspired by Disney Live Action Movie, Gifts for Kids and Collectors, HVY53

In stock
£54.85
Delivery from £17.90

Mattel Disney Collector Snow White Collectible Fashion Doll in Signature Clothing Inspired by Disney Live Action Movie, Gifts for Kids and Collectors, HVY53

£54.95
Free Delivery

Mattel Disney Collector Snow White Collectible Fashion Doll in Signature

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.96
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Mattel Disney Collector Evil Queen Collectible Fashion Doll
£39.99
Compare 3 prices
Zavvi.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.00
Disney and Pixar Lightyear Authentic Action Figure: Mo Morrison
£6.25
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Disney Princess Evil Queen Signature Doll
£39.03
Compare 16 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lightyear - Buzz Lightyear + Sox Toy LIMITED STOCK & FREE UK SHIPPING
£9.04
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Disney Snow White Live Action Collector Doll

Cheapest offer

Sometimes a doll isn't just a doll-it's a piece of magic you can hold. This Disney Snow White Live Action Collector Doll brings the beloved fairytale heroine to life with the kind of detail that makes you want to display it proudly (and maybe keep it for yourself before the kids spot it). The craftsmanship here is genuinely impressive. Snow White arrives in a breathtaking dress featuring those iconic red and blue puffed sleeves, a dramatic white collar, and a grand three-layered skirt made from luxurious satin and organza. An elegant charmeuse hooded cape completes the look, capturing that classic storybook charm we all grew up loving. But it's the accessories that really steal the show. She comes with two adorable bluebird friends that actually perch on her hands, a glossy red apple (because what's Snow White without that infamous fruit?), a heart pendant necklace, her signature red headband, and lace-up shoes. Everything you need to recreate those memorable moments from the live-acti
£34.99
Standard delivery in 2 working days
maqio.com (UK)