Mattel Disney Frozen Toys, Storytime Stackers Jasmine's Palace, Stackable Doll House with Small Doll, 2 Friends & 8 Pieces, Inspired by Disney's Aladdin Movie, JDP56

Mattel Disney Frozen Toys, Storytime Stackers Jasmine's Palace, Stackable Doll H

Mattel Disney Frozen Toys, Storytime Stackers Jasmine's Palace, Stackable Doll House with Small Doll, 2 Friends & 8 Pieces, Inspired by Disney's Aladdin Movie, JDP56

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.98
Delivery from £4.49

Mattel Disney Frozen Toys, Storytime Stackers Jasmine's Palace, Stackable Doll House with Small Doll, 2 Friends & 8 Pieces, Inspired by Disney's Aladdin Movie, JDP56

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£21.84
Free Delivery

Mattel Disney Frozen Toys, Storytime Stackers Jasmine's Palace, Stackable Doll House with Small Doll, 2 Friends & 8 Pieces, Inspired by Disney's Aladdin Movie, JDP56

£21.85
Free Delivery

Mattel Disney Frozen Toys, Storytime Stackers Jasmine's Palace, Stackable Doll House with Small Doll, 2 Friends & 8 Pieces, Inspired by Disney's Aladdin Movie, JDP56

In stock
£21.99
Free Delivery

Disney Princess Storytime Stackers Jasmine's Palace Doll House with doll

Will usually delivered within 4 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.48
Delivery from £31.18

Mattel Disney Frozen Toys, Storytime Stackers Jasmine's Palace, Stackable Doll House with Small Doll, 2 Friends & 8 Pieces, Inspired by Disney's Aladdin Movie, JDP56

In stock
£30.60
Free Delivery

Mattel Disney Frozen Toys, Storytime Stackers Jasmine's Palace, Stackable Doll House with Small Doll, 2 Friends & 8 Pieces, Inspired by Disney's Aladdin Movie, JDP56

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£61.10
Delivery from £7.94
Mattel Disney Frozen Toys, Storytime Stackers Jasmine's Palace, Stackable Doll House with Small Doll, 2 Friends & 8 Pieces, Inspired by Disney's Aladdin Movie, JDP56

Cheapest offer

Inspired by the Disney animated classic Aladdin, this castle playset allows kids to recreate favorite scenes in the memorable location. Playset opens to reveal a doll house with multiple play areas from the movie, including Jasmine's bedroom with a bed and vanity, plus a hidden room for Abu to store his apples. Doll house features a rotating flying carpet attached to the balcony. Kids can have Jasmine and a friend ride on the magic carpet to new worlds. Also includes 2 friend figuresRajah the tiger and Abu the monkeyand multiple storytelling pieces, including a bed for Rajah and apples for Abu. Jasmine small doll (3.5 inches) appears in her classic purple fashion with a removable soft skirt and is posable at the arms, legs and neck. Playset includes a handle for a convenient travel toy. Multiple playsets can also be stacked on top of each other or connected side by side. Fans can collect all the Disney Princess stacking playsets and build the ultimate kingdom. Each set sold separately, subject to availability., Manufacturer: Mattel
£18.98
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Product Information

Weight & dimensions

Weight 350 g
Height 281.9 mm
Depth 73.7 mm
Width 384.3 mm

Packaging data

Package type Open box
Package width 222.2 mm
Package depth 82.5 mm
Package height 323.8 mm
Package weight 530 g

Packaging content

Packaging content ​Includes 1 stackable playset, 1 doll, 2 character friends and 8 accessories.
Batteries included No

Supplier features

App required for full functionality No
Assembly required No
Independently connects to the internet No

Logistics data

Products per intermodal container (20ft) 3634 pc(s)
Products per intermodal container (40ft) 7822 pc(s)
Products per intermodal container (48ft) 11061 pc(s)
Products per intermodal container (53ft) 11851 pc(s)
Master (outer) case GTIN (EAN/UPC) 1 01 94735 28861 5
Products per master (outer) case 3 pc(s)
Master (outer) case gross weight 1.99 kg
Master (outer) case volume 20000 cm³
Master (outer) case height 340 mm
Master (outer) case length 266 mm
Master (outer) case width 236 mm
Shipping (inner) case GTIN (EAN/UPC) 1 01 94735 28861 5

Safety warning

Safety warning WARNING: Not suitable for children under 36 months. Small parts.
EU TSD warning Not for children under 36 months

Certificates

Waste Electrical and Electronic Equipment (WEEE) compliance No

Battery

Batteries required No

Features

Country of origin Indonesia
Sounding No
Product colour Multicolour
Material Plastic
Recommended age (max) 9 yr(s)
Recommended age (min) 3 yr(s)
Recommended age group Child
Suggested gender Girl

Product information

At a glance

• Stackable design for customizable playtime experiences.
• Includes interactive character figures for storytelling fun.
• Vibrant colors and detailed features enhance imagination.