Disney Pixar Large Scale Jessie Figure

Mattel Disney Pixar Toy Story Jessie Collectible Figure

Disney Pixar Large Scale Jessie Figure

Cheapest Price
2-5 working days
£20.00

Mattel Disney Pixar Jessie Large Action Figure 12 in, Highly Posable with Authentic Detail, Toy Story Movie Collectable Cowgirl, Ages 3 Years & Up, HFY28

In stock
£41.56
Free Delivery
Disney Pixar Large Scale Jessie Figure

Cheapest offer

Yee-haw! This large Jessie action figure will bring BIG thrills to the fans of the redheaded cowgirl ragdoll from Disney and Pixar's Toy Story. With the incredible possibility of 13 movable joints, it's a grand opportunity for fans to re-enact signature moves and dynamic poses of the smart, capable heroine and imagine their own. At 12-inches tall, Jessie is easy to handle and the perfect size to take along on any adventure! Kids can collect all the movie-authentic large figures, sized relative to each other for realistic storytelling. Each sold separately and subject to availability. Makes a great gift for Toy Story fans ages 3 years and older. Colours, dimensions and decorations may vary.Brand: DisneyAge suitability: 3+ Years
£20.00
2-5 working days
freemans.com (UK)

Product Information

Logistics data

Products per intermodal container (48ft) 11969 pc(s)
Products per intermodal container (53ft) 12824 pc(s)
Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)
Products per intermodal container (40ft) 8464 pc(s)
Products per intermodal container (20ft) 3933 pc(s)
Products per master (outer) case 3 pc(s)
Master (outer) case gross weight 1.85 kg
Master (outer) case height 353 mm
Master (outer) case length 266 mm
Master (outer) case width 223 mm
Shipping (inner) case GTIN (EAN/UPC) 10194735045980

Supplier features

Assembly required No

Technical details

Compliance certificates CE

Other features

Recommended age (max) 84 month(s)
Recommended age (min) 36 month(s)

Weight & dimensions

Width 100 mm
Height 300 mm
Depth 60 mm

Battery

Batteries required No

Safety warning

Safety warning WARNING: Not suitable for children under 36 months.

Features

Country of origin China
Languages support Multi
Recommended age (max) 99 yr(s)
Recommended age (min) 3 yr(s)
Material Plastic

Packaging content

Batteries included No

Packaging data

Package weight 615.5 g
Package height 333 mm
Package depth 84 mm
Package width 206 mm
Package type Open box

Product information

At a glance

• 30 cm tall with detailed design.
• Posable arms and legs for dynamic play.
• Encourages creativity and social interaction.

Similar products

Mattel Lightyear Buzz Lightyear Toys
£8.99
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Cars Racing Car Wash
£23.49
Compare 14 prices
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99