Mattel Disney Princess Cinderella Lights & Sounds Fashion Doll

Cheapest Price
In stock
£14.99
Delivery from £3.95

Mattel Disney Princess Cinderella Lights & Sounds Fashion Doll

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£18.63
Free Delivery

Mattel Disney Princess Cinderella Lights & Sounds Fashion Doll

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.99
Delivery from £1.99

Mattel Disney Princess Cinderella Lights & Sounds Fashion Doll

£21.79
Free Delivery

Mattel Disney Princess Cinderella Lights & Sounds Fashion Doll

£21.97
Free Delivery

Disney Princess Cinderella Transformation Doll Blue Kids

2-4 working days
£22.49
Delivery from £6.99

Disney Princess Enchanted Ballgown Cinderella Doll

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.99
Free Delivery

Mattel Disney Princess Cinderella Lights & Sounds Fashion Doll

In stock
£23.99
Free Delivery

Mattel Disney Princess Cinderella Lights & Sounds Fashion Doll

£23.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Mattel Disney Princess Cinderella Lights & Sounds Fashion Doll

Cheapest offer

Disney fans will love recreating Cinderella's magical transformation with this Enchanted Ballgown Cinderella fashion doll. With the wave of the wand (or a hand), Cinderella doll's dress lights up while magical sounds play four different light and sound patterns in all. Inspired by the animated character, Cinderella doll is posable and wears a sparkling outfit with a removable foil-accented skirt and a sparkly tiara and shoes. The elegant star-tipped wand accessory can be used for making dreams come true and it can also fit into Cinderella doll's hand. Fans can collect even more Disney Princess dolls and playsets for the ultimate adventure. Each sold separately, subject to availability., Manufacturer: Mattel
£14.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Product Information

Weight & dimensions

Weight 148 g
Height 255.8 mm
Depth 59.1 mm
Width 91.5 mm

Packaging data

Package type Open box
Package width 203 mm
Package depth 65 mm
Package height 325 mm
Package weight 444.1 g

Packaging content

Packaging content ​Includes 1 fashion doll with a removable skirt, tiara and shoes and 1 wand accessory.
Number of accessories included 1 pc(s)
Batteries included Yes

Supplier features

App required for full functionality No
Assembly required No
Independently connects to the internet No

Logistics data

Products per intermodal container (20ft) 5114 pc(s)
Products per intermodal container (40ft) 11006 pc(s)
Products per intermodal container (48ft) 15564 pc(s)
Products per intermodal container (53ft) 16676 pc(s)
Master (outer) case GTIN (EAN/UPC) 1 01 94735 25912 7
Products per master (outer) case 4 pc(s)
Master (outer) case gross weight 1.78 kg
Master (outer) case volume 20000 cm³
Master (outer) case height 350 mm
Master (outer) case length 275 mm
Master (outer) case width 220 mm
Shipping (inner) case GTIN (EAN/UPC) 1 01 94735 25912 7

Safety warning

Safety warning WARNING: Not suitable for children under 36 months. Small parts.|WARNING: Button cell batteries are hazardous. Button cell batteries can cause serious injuries if swallowed or placed inside any part of the body. • Keep new and used batteries away from children. • Dispose of used batteries immediately. • If you think batteries might have been swallowed or placed inside any part of the body, seek immediate medical attention.
EU TSD warning Not for children under 36 months

Certificates

Waste Electrical and Electronic Equipment (WEEE) compliance Yes

Battery

Number of batteries supported 3
Batteries required Yes
Battery type LR44

Features

Country of origin China
Sounding Yes
Removable dress No
Doll's gender Female
Product colour Multicolour
Doll type Fashion doll
Material Fabric, Plastic
Recommended age (max) 9 yr(s)
Recommended age (min) 3 yr(s)
Recommended age group Child
Suggested gender Girl

Product information

At a glance

• Light-Up feature: Adds magic to playtime.
• Comfortable fit: Lightweight for easy movement.
• Versatile design: Ideal for various celebrations.

Similar products

Disney Princess Ultimate Princess Collection 13 Dolls
£99.99
7.69 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Disney Princess Ariel's Land & Sea Castle
£26.98
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Disney Princess Rapunzel Doll Magical Stories Pink Kids
£13.99
Compare 13 prices
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99