Barbie Glam Convertible Doll Toy Fashion Doll

Mattel DJR55 Barbie Doll and Glam Convertible

Barbie Glam Convertible Doll Toy Fashion Doll

Cheapest Total Price
Standard delivery in 2 working days
Ā£24.99
Delivery from £2.99

Barbie Playset with Sparkly Pink 2-Seater Toy Convertible Car Featuring Glam Details & Fashion Doll in Sundress & Sunglasses (Amazon Exclusive), DJR55

In stock
Ā£30.99
Free Delivery

Barbie Playset with Sparkly Pink 2-Seater Toy Convertible Car Featuring Glam Details & Fashion Doll in Sundress & Sunglasses (Amazon Exclusive), DJR55

In stock
Ā£31.49
Delivery from £3.50

Barbie Playset with Sparkly Pink 2-Seater Toy Convertible Car Featuring Glam Details & Fashion Doll in Sundress & Sunglasses (Amazon Exclusive), DJR55

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
Ā£34.99
Free Delivery

Barbie Playset with Sparkly Pink 2-Seater Toy Convertible Car Featuring Glam Details & Fashion Doll in Sundress & Sunglasses (Amazon Exclusive), DJR55

Ā£37.60
Free Delivery

Mattel DJR55 Barbie Doll and Glam Convertible

2-3 days
Ā£40.83
Free Delivery

Barbie Playset with Sparkly Pink 2-Seater Toy Convertible Car Featuring Glam Details & Fashion Doll in Sundress & Sunglasses (Amazon Exclusive), DJR55

In stock
Ā£40.99
Free Delivery

Fashion Doll with Sparkly Convertible Car - Perfect Gift for Imaginative Play

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
Ā£48.99
Free Delivery

Barbie Playset with Sparkly Pink 2-Seater Toy Convertible Car Featuring Glam Details & Fashion Doll in Sundress & Sunglasses (Amazon Exclusive), DJR55

In stock
Ā£54.55
Delivery from £12.00

šŸ¤– Ask ChatGPT

Product Information

Weight & dimensions

Height 185 mm
Depth 355 mm
Width 190 mm

Packaging data

Package type Window box
Package width 355.6 mm
Package depth 190.5 mm
Package height 184.1 mm
Package weight 860 g
Package volume 12474.6525 cm³

Packaging content

Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)
Accessories included in set Doll car
Batteries included No

Supplier features

Languages support Multi
Assembly required Yes

Other features

Recommended age (max) 108 month(s)

Logistics data

Products per intermodal container (20ft) 1781 pc(s)
Products per intermodal container (40ft) 3833 pc(s)
Products per intermodal container (48ft) 5421 pc(s)
Products per intermodal container (53ft) 5808 pc(s)
Products per pallet layer 112 pc(s)
Master (outer) case GTIN (EAN/UPC) 1 08 87961 22993 3
Products per master (outer) case 2 pc(s)
Master (outer) cases per pallet 56 pc(s)
Master (outer) case gross weight 2.39 kg
Master (outer) case volume 30000 cm³
Master (outer) case height 202 mm
Master (outer) case length 395 mm
Master (outer) case width 370 mm
Shipping (inner) case GTIN (EAN/UPC) 10887961229933

Safety warning

Safety warning ADULT ASSEMBLY REQUIRED. Take extra care during unpacking and assembly.|WARNING: Not suitable for children under 36 months. Small parts. Long cord. Strangulation hazard.
EU TSD warning Not for children under 36 months, Long cord. Strangulation hazard

Technical details

Compliance certificates CE

Certificates

Waste Electrical and Electronic Equipment (WEEE) compliance No

Battery

Batteries required No

Features

Country of origin Indonesia
Removable dress Yes
Doll's gender Female
Product colour Pink
Doll type Fashion doll
Material Fabric, Plastic
Recommended age (max) 9 yr(s)
Recommended age (min) 3 yr(s)
Suggested gender Girl

Product information

At a glance

• Encourages imaginative play and storytelling.
• Interactive features enable creative outfit changes.
• Visually appealing with vibrant design and details.

Similar products

Barbie Glam Convertible Doll Toy Fashion Doll Gift for Kids
Ā£30.99
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Barbie Glam Convertible Doll Toy Fashion Doll

Cheapest offer

Ready to cruise into endless imaginative adventures? The Barbie Glam Convertible Doll Toy is here to bring pure joy to playtime without breaking the bank. This brilliant set pairs fabulous fashion with wheels that actually roll, making it perfect for little ones who love to create their own stories on the go. Barbie comes dressed for sunshine and style in her pink graphic-print dress, complete with strappy shoes and sunglasses. She's absolutely ready to hit the road in her gorgeous two-seater convertible that features a sparkly pink exterior with sleek silver accents. The attention to detail is wonderful, from the realistic rolling tyres to the black interior seats fitted with proper seat belts and Barbie-branded upholstery. This is the kind of toy that keeps giving back through hours of creative play. Whether your little ones are recreating road trips, planning glamorous outings, or simply zooming around the living room, this convertible set sparks imagination in the best possible way
Ā£24.99
Standard delivery in 2 working days
maqio.com (UK)