Mattel Jurassic World: Chaos Theory Netflix - Chomp Chomp Mega Roar Allosaurus Dinosaur Toy with Sound & Stretchable Jaw Tendons, Increasing Roar Levels & Feeding Feature, Ages 4 Years & Up, HVB45

Used Offers from

Mattel Jurassic World: Chaos Theory Netflix - Chomp Chomp Mega Roar Allosaurus Dinosaur Toy with Sound & Stretchable Jaw Tendons, Increasing Roar Levels & Feeding Feature, Ages 4 Years & Up, HVB45

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£17.40
Delivery from £0.49

Jurassic World Mega Roar Allosaurusfigure Figure Green Kids

1 working day(s)
£17.49
Delivery from £6.99

Mattel Jurassic World: Chaos Theory Netflix - Chomp Chomp Mega Roar Allosaurus Dinosaur Toy with Sound & Stretchable Jaw Tendons, Increasing Roar Levels & Feeding Feature, Ages 4 Years & Up, HVB45

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.90
Delivery from £4.49

Mattel Jurassic World: Chaos Theory Netflix - Chomp Chomp Mega Roar Allosaurus D

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 13 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.94
Free Delivery

Mattel Jurassic World: Chaos Theory Netflix - Chomp Chomp Mega Roar Allosaurus Dinosaur Toy with Sound & Stretchable Jaw Tendons, Increasing Roar Levels & Feeding Feature, Ages 4 Years & Up, HVB45

£29.42
Free Delivery

Similar products

Mattel Dinosaur Carnotaurus Jurassic World Figure Blue Kids
£26.49
Compare 16 prices
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Jurassic World HUNT 'N CHOMP TYRANNOSAURUS REX
£36.99
Compare 12 prices
maqio.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Jurassic World Hammond Collection Sinoceratops Figure
£23.99
Compare 20 prices
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Jurassic World Mattel Saga Advent Calendar
£53.78
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.50
Mattel Jurassic World: Chaos Theory Netflix - Chomp Chomp Mega Roar Allosaurus Dinosaur Toy with Sound & Stretchable Jaw Tendons, Increasing Roar Levels & Feeding Feature, Ages 4 Years & Up, HVB45

Cheapest offer

Bring continuous roaring fun to life! Pull the right leg farther and farther back and the dinosaur's jaw opens wider and wider with increasingly loud roars, then move it forward and the roars gets softer and the jaws start to close. Streeeeetch! Flexible tendons allow a really wide-open and intimidating jaw on this 7.7-inch long dinosaur figure. Menacing! This Allosaurus' design is inspired by Jurassic World: Chomp Chomp. It will be easily recognizable to fans of the animated series, with a distinctive battle-scarred deco and menacing left eye. Buuuuurrpp! Feeding play is encouraged with the "snack" accessory included. It activates chomping sounds, belches and burps! Roaringly good fun! Makes a great gift for Jurassic World: Chomp Chomp watchers and dinosaur lovers ages 4 years and older., Manufacturer: Mattel
£17.40
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk