Mattel Jurassic World Muscle Madness T-rex Dinosaur Figure Grey Kids

Cheapest Total Price
12-14 working days
£33.99
Delivery from £6.99

Mattel Jurassic World Muscle Madness Tyrannosaurus Rex Action Figure

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£41.51
Delivery from £9.00

Mattel Jurassic World Muscle Madness Tyrannosaurus Rex Action Figure

In stock
£42.64
Delivery from £8.40

Mattel Jurassic World Muscle Madness Tyrannosaurus Rex Action Figure

In stock
£45.08
Free Delivery

Mattel Jurassic World Muscle Madness Tyrannosaurus Rex Action Figure

In stock
£45.58
Free Delivery

Mattel Jurassic World Muscle Madness Tyrannosaurus Rex Action Figure

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£47.69
Free Delivery

Mattel Jurassic World Muscle Madness Tyrannosaurus Rex Action Figure

In stock
£48.65
Free Delivery

Jurassic World Muscle Madness 56cm Tyrannosaurus Rex T-Rex Action Figure

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.00
Free Delivery

Mattel Jurassic World Muscle Madness Tyrannosaurus Rex Action Figure

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£50.50
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Mattel Jurassic World Muscle Madness T-rex Dinosaur Figure Grey Kids

Cheapest offer

Experience the Muscle Madness series with this intimidating Jurassic World Tyrannosaurus rex! Press the front button and the T. rex will bite and roar as an awesome new feature activates: its neck, shoulders, and upper back muscles will grow to intimidate enemies. Additionally, the rear button activates an extra evolution feature: tail spikes extend for enhanced defense. This 54.6 cm long dinosaur with these revolutionary features also boasts a realistic design and texture, and articulated limbs for adopting distinct poses. An ideal gift for Jurassic World fans aged 4 and up. Scan the tracking code on the dinosaur´s leg in the free Jurassic World Play app with a compatible smart device (Android or iOS, not included) to unlock a digital version of the dinosaur and play the fiercely fun game competing with vehicles over land, sea, and air. Colors and decoration may vary.Features:Muscle Madness! This special Tyrannosaurus rex figure has an exciting new feature never seen before: its neck,
£33.99
12-14 working days
Kidinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Mattel Jurassic World Spielwaren Adventskalender
£23.44
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Jurassic World Aquilops Dolores Interactive Dinosaur Toy
£11.74
Compare 16 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Jurassic World Giganotasaurus Figure Grey Kids
£46.99
Compare 11 prices
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Jurassic World Camp Cretaceous Angel Spinoceratops Sound Plush Dinosaur Soft Toy
£19.98
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery