Monster High Doll, Cleo De Nile in Crop Top and Golden Denim Cargo Pants with Pet Snake Hissette and 7 Accessories like Salad, Smoothie and Purse, JHK32

Mattel Monster High Cleo The Nile Doll Blue Kids

Monster High Doll, Cleo De Nile in Crop Top and Golden Denim Cargo Pants with Pet Snake Hissette and 7 Accessories like Salad, Smoothie and Purse, JHK32

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.00
Delivery from £4.49

Mattel Monster High Cleo The Nile Doll Blue Kids

1 working day(s)
£25.99
Delivery from £6.99

Monster High Doll, Cleo De Nile in Crop Top and Golden Denim Cargo Pants with Pet Snake Hissette and 7 Accessories like Salad, Smoothie and Purse, JHK32

£28.99
Free Delivery

Monster High Doll, Cleo De Nile in Crop Top and Golden Denim Cargo Pants with Pet Snake Hissette and 7 Accessories like Salad, Smoothie and Purse, JHK32

£29.99
Free Delivery

Monster High Doll, Cleo De Nile in Crop Top and Golden Denim Cargo Pants with Pet Snake Hissette and 7 Accessories like Salad, Smoothie and Purse, JHK32

In stock
£29.99
Free Delivery

Monster High Core Doll: Cleo De Nile

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.99
Free Delivery

Monster High Core Doll: Cleo De Nile

1-3 Wordays
£29.99
Delivery from £2.00

Monster High Cleo De Nile Fashion Doll In Cargo Pants One Colour

Unknown
£29.99
Delivery from £3.99

Monster High Cleo De Nile Fashion Doll & Accessories

3 to 5 days
£30.00
Delivery from £4.95
• 1
• 2
• 3

Product Information

Weight & dimensions

Height 285.7 mm
Depth 50 mm
Width 80 mm

Packaging data

Package type Blister
Package width 241.3 mm
Package depth 66.7 mm
Package height 323.8 mm
Package weight 380 g

Packaging content

Packaging content ​Includes 1 Cleo De Nile doll, 1 pet figure, and 7 accessories. Doll stand not included. Doll cannot stand alone.
Accessories included in set Doll bag
Batteries included No

Supplier features

Assembly required No

Logistics data

Products per intermodal container (20ft) 4163 pc(s)
Products per intermodal container (40ft) 8960 pc(s)
Products per intermodal container (48ft) 12671 pc(s)
Products per intermodal container (53ft) 13576 pc(s)
Master (outer) case GTIN (EAN/UPC) 1 01 94735 33378 0
Products per master (outer) case 4 pc(s)
Master (outer) case gross weight 1.9 kg
Master (outer) case volume 20000 cm³
Master (outer) case height 340 mm
Master (outer) case length 281 mm
Master (outer) case width 251 mm

Safety warning

Safety warning WARNING: Not suitable for children under 36 months. Small parts.
EU TSD warning Not for children under 36 months

Certificates

Waste Electrical and Electronic Equipment (WEEE) compliance No

Battery

Batteries required No

Learning & training skills

Imaginative playing Yes

Features

Country of origin Indonesia
Removable dress Yes
Doll's gender Female
Product colour Multicolour
Doll type Fashion doll
Material Fabric, Plastic
Recommended usage Indoor/outdoor
Recommended age (max) 99 yr(s)
Recommended age (min) 4 yr(s)
Recommended age group Child
Suggested gender Girl

Product information

At a glance

• Unique Fashion - Stylish outfits and bold colors.
• Creative Play - Inspires imaginative storytelling and adventures.
• Safe Design - Durable, non-toxic materials for peace of mind.

Similar products

Beetlejuice Beetlejuice Monster High Skullector Doll 2-Pack Betelgeuse & Lydia 2
£105.99
Compare 11 prices
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Mattel Monster High BGG74 Daughter of a werecat, Catty Noir Doll
£299.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Monster High Wednesday Collectable Bianca Barclay Doll
£24.99
Compare 22 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Official Rubies 52812NS000 Skelita Calaveras Wig Monster High
£5.07
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Monster High Doll, Cleo De Nile in Crop Top and Golden Denim Cargo Pants with Pet Snake Hissette and 7 Accessories like Salad, Smoothie and Purse, JHK32

Cheapest offer

Cleo De Nile doll's lurk is monstrously majestic to the max! With her pet cobra Hissette and 7 accessories, she's all set to rule the student bodies of Monster High in style. This mummy pairs a cropped halter top with gold-flecked denim cargo pants. Mesh sleeves, shimmering ribbons, and golden accessories add royally cool touches from head to heel. Cleo De Nile doll also comes with styling and storytelling accessories: a tote bag, tinted shades, hand scream bottle, and iCoffin, as well as snacks like a salad, smoothie, and pyramid chocolate! Alert: creepy cuteness overload! Hissette the pet snake strikes a sweet pose and wears a golden crown to channel the same queenly energy as her mummy! Check out the Monster High collection of dolls, toys and playsets for more fashion fun and creeperific adventures with the boo crew! Each sold separately, subject to availability., Manufacturer: Mattel
£15.00
amazon.co.uk