Mattel Polly Pocket Teddy Bear Treasure Chest Doll Pink Kids

Cheapest Price
10-12 working days
£14.99
Delivery from £6.99

Polly Pocket Plushie Bear Compact Playset

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 working days
£15.00
Delivery from £3.99

Polly Pocket Doll & Pets Playset, Plushie Bear Compact

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.98
Delivery from £4.49

Polly Pocket Doll & Pets Playset, Plushie Bear Compact

£17.98
Delivery from £4.49

Polly Pocket Doll & Pets Playset, Plushie Bear Compact

£17.99
Delivery from £4.49

Polly Pocket Doll & Pets Playset, Plushie Bear Compact

£19.99
Delivery from £4.49

Polly Pocket Doll & Pets Playset, Plushie Bear Compact

£19.99
Delivery from £4.49

Polly Pocket Doll & Pets Playset, Plushie Bear Compact

£20.00
Free Delivery

Polly Pocket Bear Compact Playset Ages 4+ Mattel

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.98
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Mattel Polly Pocket Teddy Bear Treasure Chest Doll Pink Kids

Cheapest offer

MATTEL Polly Pocket Teddy Bear Treasure Chest Doll PlaysetDiscover a world of enchanting fun and on-the-go adventure with the MATTEL Polly Pocket Teddy Bear Treasure Chest doll playset. This innovative toy redefines the classic Polly Pocket experience by merging the miniature world you love with a wonderfully soft and tactile design. It´s more than just a playset, it´s a cuddly companion and a portable treasure chest of imagination, ready to inspire countless stories wherever your child goes. The unique combination of a plush toy and a detailed miniature playset offers a dual-play experience that stimulates both creativity and sensory engagement.Cuddle up with the new Polly Pocket Teddy Bear Compact. All the fun of a Polly Pocket compact with new plush and keychain components. This tactile playset features a removable plush bear compact and includes a mini doll, three pets, two charms, a keychain, and a fruit accessory. Store dolls, accessories, or pets inside the opening charms!Unlock
£14.99
10-12 working days
Kidinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Polly Pocket 9 cm Active Pose Dolls (Choose from Polly, Lila, Shani & Nicolas)
£8.90
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Mattel Pool Clip and Comb Polly Pocket Compact
£13.68
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Polly Pocket Mattel Doll with Trendy Outfits 2018 Edition Measures Approx Height 3.5" (1 Doll)
£5.48
Compare 19 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Mattel Games Polly Pocket Automacik Supersurprises Hjg28 Teddy Pink Kids
£38.99
Go to shop
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99