WWE Roman Reigns Elite Collection Series 120

Mattel WWE Elite Action Figure Roman Reigns #120 JCJ30, 6in, 25-Point Articulation, Swappable Hands

Used Offers from

WWE Roman Reigns Elite Collection Series 120

Cheapest Price
Standard delivery in 2 working days
£17.99
Delivery from £2.99

Mattel WWE Elite Action Figure & Accessories, Series #120, 6-inch Collectible Roman Reigns with 25 Articulation Points & Swappable Hands, JCJ30

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£20.99
Free Delivery

WWE Elite Collection: Roman Reigns Wrestling Figure - Series 120 Mattel JCJ30

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£20.99
Free Delivery

Mattel WWE Elite Action Figure & Accessories, Series #120, 6-inch Collectible Roman Reigns with 25 Articulation Points & Swappable Hands, JCJ30

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£20.99
Free Delivery

Mattel WWE Elite Action Figure & Accessories, Series #120, 6-inch Collectible Roman Reigns with 25 Articulation Points & Swappable Hands, JCJ30

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£23.05
Free Delivery

Mattel WWE Elite Action Figure & Accessories, Series #120, 6-inch Collectible Roman Reigns with 25 Articulation Points & Swappable Hands, JCJ30

In stock
£23.05
Free Delivery

Mattel WWE Elite Action Figure & Accessories, Series #120, 6-inch Collectible Roman Reigns with 25 Articulation Points & Swappable Hands, JCJ30

In stock
£25.40
Free Delivery

Mattel WWE Elite Action Figure & Accessories, Series #120, 6-inch Collectible Roman Reigns with 25 Articulation Points & Swappable Hands, JCJ30

In stock
£27.00
Free Delivery

Mattel WWE Elite Action Figure & Accessories, Series #120, 6-inch Collectible Roman Reigns with 25 Articulation Points & Swappable Hands, JCJ30

£28.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Big E - WWE Elite Series 98
£25.95
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
WWE Elite Collection Series 108 LA Knight Wrestling Action Figure
£28.99
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
WWE Roman Reigns Elite Collection Series 120

Cheapest offer

Ready to bring home the Tribal Chief? This WWE Roman Reigns Elite Collection Series 120 figure delivers all the championship energy without the championship price tag. Standing at 6 inches tall with seriously impressive detail, this collectible brings the Head of the Table straight to your shelf or play arena. What makes this figure brilliant for busy households? The TrueFX technology creates lifelike facial features that actually look like the real Superstar, whilst 25 points of articulation mean the kids can recreate those iconic spear moves and power poses during playtime. The interchangeable hands and authentic accessories add loads of play value, so whether it's for display on the bedroom shelf or full-on wrestling action on the living room floor, this figure does double duty beautifully. Perfect for birthday surprises, reward treats, or building a collection without breaking the budget, this Elite Collection figure ticks all the boxes. It's educational play meets action-packed fu
£17.99
Standard delivery in 2 working days
maqio.com (UK)