Mauboussin - Pour Lui Cristal Oud 100ml (3.3 Fl Oz) - Eau de Parfum for Men - Oriental Scent

MAUBOUSSIN CRISTAL OUD 1OOML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY NEW & SEALED - FREE POSTAGE

Mauboussin - Pour Lui Cristal Oud 100ml (3.3 Fl Oz) - Eau de Parfum for Men - Oriental Scent

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£27.90
Free Delivery

MAUBOUSSIN CRISTAL OUD 1OOML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY NEW & SEALED - FREE POSTAGE

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.99
Free Delivery

Mauboussin Cristal Oud 100ml Eau de Parfum Spray

2-5 days
£33.00
Free Delivery

Mauboussin Cristal Oud - 100ml Eau De Parfum Spray - BRAND NEW & BOXED

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.00
Free Delivery
Mauboussin - Pour Lui Cristal Oud 100ml (3.3 Fl Oz) - Eau de Parfum for Men - Oriental Scent

Cheapest offer

AN INTENSE FRAGRANCE : Forever fascinated by the East and its mysterious riches, Mauboussin Parfums possesses the most rare and beautiful materials: the oud wood. A fragrant tribute revealing pure and ancestral scents from elsewhere. A JEWEL BOTTLE : Each Mauboussin bottle is inspired by the spirit of a jewel from the brand. Its shape, allure and message are magnified by a fragrance... like a perfumed tribute. A RACY SCENT : A suave, luxurious and intense eau de parfum. At the top, a bouquet of velvet roses, pungent and voluptuous, gradually gives way to the torrid heat of incense from the East. Oud wood, a rare and precious material, signs this racy fragrance with an incomparable trail. ORIENTAL OLFACTORY NOTES : Head note : velvet roses. Heart note : incense. Bottom note : oud wood. A RECOGNIZED KNOW-HOW : True to its reputation as a precursor jeweler, Mauboussin continues to innovate with modern and accessible creations. Its fragrances are in line with the Mauboussin jewelry designs, both noble, refined, intense, and impregnated with a touch of fantasy specific to Mauboussin.
£27.90
Unknown
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Mauboussin - Pour Lui Cristal Oud 100ml (3.3 Fl Oz) + 20ml Travel Spray (0.67 Fl Oz) - Eau de Parfum for Men - Oriental Scent
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery