Mauboussin Promise Me Flower 90ml Eau De Cologne Pink Woman

Cheapest Total Price
8-10 working days
£22.99
Free Delivery

Mauboussin - Promise Me Flower 90ml (3 Fl Oz) - Eau de Toilette for Women - Floral Scent

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£34.40
38.22 GBP/100.0 ml
Free Delivery

Mauboussin Promise Me Flower EDT 90 ml

2-7 days delivery
£67.99
Delivery from £4.95
Mauboussin Promise Me Flower 90ml Eau De Cologne Pink Woman

Cheapest offer

MAUBOUSSIN Promise Me Flower 90ml Eau de CologneEmbrace the delicate whisper of a blossoming romance with MAUBOUSSIN Promise Me Flower, a luminous and joyful fragrance for the modern woman. This captivating Eau de Cologne is a fragrant vow of happiness, a radiant interpretation of the iconic Promise Me scent, designed to evoke the fresh, ethereal beauty of a flower in full bloom. It is an olfactory celebration of femininity, optimism, and the tender moments that define a promise. Crafted by the renowned Parisian jeweller MAUBOUSSIN, this scent carries the same elegance and artistry as its precious creations, making it more than just a perfume-it is a wearable piece of art.The experience of Promise Me Flower is one of pure, uplifting grace. It envelops the wearer in a soft, airy trail that is both sophisticated and effortlessly charming. Perfect for daytime wear, a sunny brunch, or as a signature scent for the spring and summer months, its light character ensures a refreshing presence t
£22.99
8-10 working days
Dressinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Free Delivery
Mauboussin - Promise Me Intense 90ml (3 Fl Oz) - Eau de Parfum for Women - Oriental & Floral Scents
£34.90
38.78 GBP/100.0 ml
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mauboussin Promise Me Cream Divine For Body 200 ML Blister
£38.30
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £20.42