Maui Jim MJ0421S 006 Unisex Sunglasses Injected Black Blue Pilot

Cheapest Total Price
30 days
£101.00
Delivery from £5.99

Maui Jim - Sugar Beach Shiny Black Blue Hawaii MauiPure - Sunglasses

4 to 5 working days
£107.27
Delivery from £19.99

Sugar Beach Mj0421S Sunglasses - unisex - Maui Jim - Sunglasses - Black - 63 MM - Accessories 63 MM

1-5 Business Days
£143.00
Delivery from £5.45

Sugar Beach Sunglasses - unisex - Maui Jim - Sunglasses - Black - 63 MM - Accessories 63 MM

1-5 Business Days
£143.00
Delivery from £5.45
Maui Jim MJ0421S 006 Unisex Sunglasses Injected Black Blue Pilot

Cheapest offer

The Sunglasses Maui Jim MJ0421S, inspired by the iconic aviators, offer a timeless look with theirs Frame pilot in injected. The black color and blue lenses accentuate the elegance of this model, making it a must-have for those looking for a classic style. Recommended for oval, triangular and heart-shaped faces, as the teardrop shape balances the features. Ideal for men and women.
£101.00
30 days
vistaexpert.it/en/

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Maui Jim MJ0421S 005 Unisex Sunglasses Injected Grey Grey Pilot
£101.00
Compare 4 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Maui Jim MJ0421S 001 Unisex Sunglasses Injected Black Grey Pilot
£100.00
Go to shop
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Maui Jim MJ0421S 002 Unisex Sunglasses Injected Brown Bronze Pilot
£101.00
Go to shop
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Maui Jim MJ0421S 007 Unisex Sunglasses Injected Green Green Pilot
£101.00
Compare 2 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99