Maui Jim MJ0595S 001 Unisex Sunglasses Bio-injected Black Grey Geometric

Cheapest Total Price
1 days
£159.00
Delivery from £5.99

Maui Jim - Pāluna Matte Black Neutral Grey MauiBrilliant - Sunglasses

4 to 5 working days
£167.11
Delivery from £19.99

Paluna Sunglasses - unisex - Maui Jim - Sunglasses - Black - ONE SIZE - Accessories ONE SIZE

1-5 Business Days
£208.00
Delivery from £5.45

Paluna Sunglasses - unisex - Maui Jim - Sunglasses - Black - ONE SIZE - Accessories ONE SIZE

1-5 Business Days
£239.50
Delivery from £5.45
Maui Jim MJ0595S 001 Unisex Sunglasses Bio-injected Black Grey Geometric

Cheapest offer

The Sunglasses Maui Jim, model MJ0595S, combine modernity and originality with theirs Frame geometric in bio-injected. The design is accentuated by the black color of the Frame. Recommended for round and oval faces, as they add definition and structure. Ideal for men and women.
£159.00
1 days
vistaexpert.it/en/

Similar products

Maui Jim MJ0595S 003 Unisex Sunglasses Bio-injected Black Blue Geometric
£159.00
Compare 4 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Maui Jim MJ0595S 002 Unisex Sunglasses Bio-injected Brown Geometric
£159.00
Compare 4 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99