Maui Jim Southern Cross Polarized Sunglasses Clear H ronze/CAT3 Men

Maui Jim Southern Cross Polarized Sunglasses Clear HCL® Bronze/CAT3 Men

Maui Jim Southern Cross Polarized Sunglasses Clear H ronze/CAT3 Men

Cheapest Total Price
9-11 working days
£151.99
Delivery from £4.99

Maui Jim - Southern Cross Matte Tortoise Rubber H ronze - Sunglasses

4 to 5 working days
£163.59
Delivery from £19.99

Maui Jim Southern Cross Wrap Sunglasses

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£172.17
Free Delivery

Southern Cross - unisex - Maui Jim - Sunglasses - Brown - 63 MM - Accessories 63 MM

1-5 Business Days
£178.00
Delivery from £5.45

Sunglasses - unisex - Maui Jim - Sunglasses - Brown - 63 MM - Accessories 63 MM

1-5 Business Days
£208.50
Delivery from £5.45

Maui Jim Southern Cross Wrap Sunglasses

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£264.91
Delivery from £5.72
Maui Jim Southern Cross Polarized Sunglasses Clear H ronze/CAT3 Men

Cheapest offer

Discover unparalleled visual clarity and superior protection with the MAUI JIM Southern Cross polarized sunglasses. Designed for the discerning man who demands both high performance and sophisticated style, these sunglasses are your ultimate companion for every sun-drenched adventure. Named after the constellation that has guided explorers for centuries, the Southern Cross offers reliable performance and a classic, modified rectangular frame that provides extensive coverage for active lifestyles.Experience the world in breathtaking color and detail through Maui Jim´s patented PolarizedPlus2® lens technology. This is far more than a simple polarized lens, it´s a proprietary optical masterpiece engineered to transform your vision. It works by virtually eliminating 99.9% of harsh, debilitating glare from surfaces like water and pavement, allowing your eyes to relax and see with incredible crispness. Beyond glare, the technology enhances natural color, boosting vibrancy and contrast to rev
£151.99
9-11 working days
Dressinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Maui Jim - Southern Cross Soft Black with Sea Blue and Grey Neutral Grey - Sunglasses
£151.99
Compare 6 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Maui Jim Southern Cross Wrap Sunglasses
£162.99
Compare 5 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Maui Jim Southern Cross Polarized Sunglasses Blue,Black Blue Hawaii/CAT3 Men
£151.99
Compare 8 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Maui Jim Kanaio Coast Polarized Sunglasses Clear H ronze/CAT3
£151.99
Go to shop
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Maui Jim - Southern Cross Shiny Black Maui Ht Mineral Superthin - Sunglasses
£224.31
Compare 2 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99