Mavala Barrier Base 10 ml 10 ml

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£17.39
Delivery from £3.99

Mavala Base Barrera 10ml Nail Polish White Woman

Cheapest Total Price
8 working day(s)
£18.49
Free Delivery

Mavala Barrier-Base Coat 10ml

6-10 days
£25.60
Delivery from £10.00

Barrera Nails Base - 10 ml

In stock
£37.30
373.0 GBP/100.0 ml
Free Delivery

Similar products

Mavala Barriers Base idrat10ml
£17.95
1795.0 GBP/100.0 ml
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £20.02
Mavala Protective Base 002 of 10 ml 10 ml
£9.96
Go to shop
carethy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Mavala Nail Care Barrier Base Coat 10ml
£16.49
Compare 3 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Mavala 002 Protective Base Coat 10ml
£7.50
Go to shop
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £6.00
Mavala, Barrier-Base Coat, .3 fl oz (10 ml)
£36.10
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Delivery from £1.98
Mavala Barrier Base 10 ml 10 ml

Cheapest offer

Health and Beauty Nails Mavala Barrier Base 10 ml 10 ml The moisturizing Barrier Base forms a protective barrier between the surface of the nail and the enamel, prevents dehydration, desquamation and breakage of delicate nails, also prolongs the life of the manicure, prevents the nail from becoming yellow, also stimulating healthy growth. Instructions for use: Apply a very thin layer all over the nail before the color and wait a couple of minutes to dry.
£17.39
2-6 working days
carethy.co.uk