X Rocker Maverick Ergonomic Fabric Pc Office Gaming Chair - Grey / Taupe

Maverick Fabric PC Office Chair - Grey and Taupe, Grey

X Rocker Maverick Ergonomic Fabric Pc Office Gaming Chair - Grey / Taupe

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£119.99
Free Delivery

X Rocker Maverick Ergonomic Office Gaming Chair - Natural/Taupe Carbon

2-5 working days
£150.00
X Rocker Maverick Ergonomic Fabric Pc Office Gaming Chair - Grey / Taupe

Cheapest offer

From back-to-back study sessions to late-night gaming, the X Rocker Maverick is built to keep up with your lifestyle. This sleek, multi-purpose chair blends ergonomic comfort with a sharp, modern design-perfect for your home office, bedroom, or gaming setup. With padded armrests, a curved lumbar-support backrest, and a height-adjustable 360° swivel base, the Maverick helps you stay comfortable and focused, whether you're crushing deadlines or climbing the leaderboard. Upholstered with a beautiful fabric pattern with coloured accents, the Maverick doesn’t just feel great-it looks the part too. Clean, bold, and built for real life, the Maverick is your seat of comfort for whatever the day throws at you.
£119.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

X Rocker Maverick Ergonomic Fabric Pc Office Gaming Chair - Grey / Taupe
£119.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Partuto Center Console Seat Armrest Cover - Car Inner Seat Armrest Lid Storage Covers Trim - for Ford Escape 2020-2023 Neoprene Fabric Black - 1 Pc
£16.20
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
ONEMAJI 1Pc Steering Wheel Cover for Ford Puma 2024 2025, Anti-Slip Breathable Car Protector Steering Wheel Wrap Sleeve Accessory,D-Shape-Grey
£15.68
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
ONEMAJI 1Pc Steering Wheel Cover for Ford Puma 2024 2025, Anti-Slip Breathable Car Protector Steering Wheel Wrap Sleeve Accessory,D-Shape-Red
£15.68
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery