Mavic Access R17 Qr Road Front Wheel Silver 9 x 100 mm 9 x 100 mm Black

Mavic Access R17 Qr Road Front Wheel Silver 9 x 100 mm

Mavic Access R17 Qr Road Front Wheel Silver 9 x 100 mm 9 x 100 mm Black

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£68.99
Delivery from £4.99

Mavic Access R17 RB 700c Front Wheel

3 to 5 days
£91.00
Free Delivery

MAVIC Access R17 Rim Brake, Quick Release Wheel, Black, 700c, Front Wheel

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£92.13
Delivery from £9.99

MAVIC Access R17 Rim Brake, Quick Release Wheel, Black, 700c, Front Wheel

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£105.00
Free Delivery

Mavic Bicycle Cycle Bike Access R17 Rim Brake Wheel Silver - Front

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£105.00
Free Delivery
Mavic Access R17 Qr Road Front Wheel Silver 9 x 100 mm 9 x 100 mm Black

Cheapest offer

Accessible, reliable and durable, the ACCESS R17 is the Mavic replacement wheel par excellence for everyday use of your rim brakes bike.Features:Versatile:- The lightness of its rim and its spoking make the access R17-RB a wheel that will suit everyday use of your rim-brakes bike.Durable:- With its sealed bearings and highly resistant aluminium rims, this wheel will last for all your cycling adventures.Specifications:Rims:- Braking: Pads- Material: S6000 Aluminum- Joint: Pinned- Internal width: 17 mm- Tire: Tubetype- Drilling: Traditional (front 24 holes)- Height: 22 mm- ETRTO size: 622x17C- Weight Front: 910 gramsSpokes:- Shape: Bent radius, round (front)- Material: Steel- Lacing: Crossed 2 (front) - Nipples: Steel, ABSHubs:- Axle material: Aluminum- Body material: Aluminium- Axle size: Front 9x100 - Body design: Classic- Freewheel: Shimano HG road- Freewheel technology: Proven pawls constructionIntended use:- ASTM category 1: Road only- Maximum weight supported by the wheels: Must no
£68.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)