Mavic Cosmic Boa Road Shoes Black EU 44 2/3 Men UK 10 Black

Cheapest Total Price
32 working day(s)
£84.99
Delivery from £4.99

Mavic Cosmic BOA Road Shoes Jet Black - 44(2/3)

Delivery in 4 days
£91.42
Delivery from £4.99

Mavic - Cosmic Boa - Cycling shoes size 10, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£101.11
Free Delivery

Mavic Cosmic Boa Road Shoes UK 10 Black

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£124.58
Delivery from £9.99

Mavic Cosmic Boa Road Shoes UK 10 Black

In stock
£145.00
Free Delivery
Mavic Cosmic Boa Road Shoes Black EU 44 2/3 Men UK 10 Black

Cheapest offer

With A Streamlined Look And The Boa® Fit System, This Lightweight Road Shoe Is Inspired By Mountains And The Climbing Stages Of Cycling´s Grand Tours. The Boa® Fit System Makes It Easy To Dial In Your Perfect Fit. You Can Make Instant Micro-Adjustments For A Precision Fit To Improve Your Comfort And Pedaling Efficiency. The Lightweight, Breathable Upper Is Made With Supple Synthetic Micro-Fiber And Strategically Placed Laser-Cut Holes For Added Ventilation. The Toebox Is Slightly Wider For Added Comfort, And The Ortholite Insole Gives You Long-Lasting Comfort And Performance. Beyond Its Comfort And Adjustability, The Cosmic Boa Also Delivers High-Performance Power Transfer With A Nylon And Fiberglass Outsole. It'S Designed To Be Stiff Enough For Optimal Efficiency But Also Comfortable For All-Day Rides. 1800 Authorized Mavic DealersFeatures:Fit To Perform:- Delivering Fit Solutions Purpose-Built For Performance, The Boa® Fit System Consists Of Three Integral Parts: A Micro-Adjustable D
£84.99
32 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Mavic Cosmic Boa Spd Road Shoes Black EU 46 Men UK 10.5 Black
£88.99
Compare 6 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Mavic Cosmic Boa Road Shoes White EU 44 1/2 Men UK 10 White
£82.99
Compare 6 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Mavic Cosmic BOA Road Shoes Pure White - 40(2/3)
£97.35
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Mavic Cosmic BOA Road Shoes Jet Black - 40(2/3)
£82.99
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Mavic Cosmic Boa Road Shoes White EU 46 UK 11 Moonstruck / Fuchsia / Night Sky
£82.99
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99