Mavic Cosmic Boa SPD 2023 Road Shoes Coffee Brown - 41(1/3)

Mavic Cosmic Boa Spd Road Shoes Brown EU 40 1/2 Man

Used Offers from

Mavic Cosmic Boa SPD 2023 Road Shoes Coffee Brown - 41(1/3)

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£97.01
Delivery from £4.99

Mavic Cosmic Boa Spd Road Shoes Brown EU 41 1/4 Men

1 working day(s)
£98.99
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

MAVIC Cosmic Boa Spd - Men - Black - size 8- model 2025 8
£91.00
Compare 4 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
MAVIC Cosmic Boa Spd - Men - Brown / Black - size 9.5- model 2025 9.5
£91.00
Compare 3 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
MAVIC Cosmic Boa Spd - Men - Brown / Black - size 8- model 2025 8
£91.00
Compare 3 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
MAVIC Cosmic Boa Spd - Men - Brown / Black - size 8.5- model 2025 8.5
£91.00
Compare 3 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
MAVIC Cosmic Boa Spd - Men - Black - size 9.5- model 2025 9.5
£91.00
Compare 4 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Mavic Cosmic Boa SPD 2023 Road Shoes Coffee Brown - 41(1/3)

Cheapest offer

Mavic Cosmic BOA SPD Road Shoes are designed for versatile use: from Gravel adventures, cyclotouring in cities or mixed road and Off-Road tracts. The Cosmic Boa SPD combine efficient pedalling performance of renowned road shoes with the SPD system of cleats and a sole designed for walking.The lightweight, breathable instep is made of synthetic microfibre and incorporates strategically placed laser holes for increased ventilation. The BOA L6 Fit System allows you to easily adjust your perfect fit. Thanks to instant micro-regulation, you can achieve precision adjustment to increase pedalling comfort and efficiency. The fastening is finished off with a Velcro strap. The last has been carefully revised compared to previous versions with an anatomical shape with more space in the metatarsal area, while the toe cap is slightly wider for greater comfort.
£97.01
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk