Mavic Cosmic SLR Triathlon shoes white - 44(2/3)

Mavic Cosmic Slr Tri Road Shoes

Mavic Cosmic SLR Triathlon shoes white - 44(2/3)

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£143.93
Delivery from £4.99

Mavic - Cosmic SLR Triathlon - Cycling shoes size 10, white/grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£150.36
Free Delivery
Mavic Cosmic SLR Triathlon shoes white - 44(2/3)

Cheapest offer

The Mavic Cosmic SLR Triathlon shoes are designed for triathletes who demand the best in lightweight performance and efficiency. These shoes are crafted to save seconds in your transition times and maximise power transfer on the bike.Features:Use: TriathlonUltralight: Constructed with a premium lightweight microfibre upper and a rigid carbon fibre outsole, these shoes are built for speedPerfect Efficiency: The wide velcro strap allows for quick and easy adjustments on the go, even with wet handsTriathlon-Specific Design: A large heel loop enables lightning-fast transitions, while the breathable mesh upper keeps feet cool and dryMaximum Power Transfer: The Energy Full Carbon SLR sole provides exceptional stiffness and power transfer, ensuring every watt countsElegant Aesthetic: The clean white design exudes speed and performance, making you stand out from the crowd
£143.93
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

Mavic Cosmic Slr Road Shoes White EU 42 2/3 UK 8.5 White
£152.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Mavic Cosmic Slr Road Shoes
£148.49
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Mavic Cosmic Slr Road Shoes
£148.49
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Mavic Cosmic Slr Road Shoes White EU 44 UK 9.5 White
£152.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Mavic Cosmic Slr Road Shoes
£151.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99