Mavic Cosmic Ultimate Bib Shorts Jet Black White - S

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£84.70
Delivery from £4.99

Mavic Cycling Bib Shorts Mens - Cosmic Ultimate, Padded - Black

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£90.00
Free Delivery

Mavic Men's Cosmic Ultimate Bib Shorts, Black, S

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£249.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

MAVIC Cosmic Ultimate - Men - Black - size 9.5- model 2024 9.5
£207.00
Compare 2 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Mavic Cosmic Ultimate Iii Road Shoes Black EU 42 Men
£141.99
Compare 5 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
MAVIC Cosmic Ultimate - Men - Black - size 9- model 2024 9
£165.00
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mavic Cosmic Ultimate IV shoes black - 44
£267.95
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Mavic Cosmic Ultimate IV shoes black - 44(2/3)
£267.95
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Mavic Cosmic Ultimate Bib Shorts Jet Black White - S

Cheapest offer

The Mavic Cosmic Ultimate bib shorts are designed for riders looking for the highest performance in training, riding and racing. They are made from a high-performance French fabric that provides excellent muscle compression and even dampens some of the vibrations produced on long rides. Breathable mesh straps are ideal for completing the fit and making it comfortable. Finally, the silicone band on the leg straps ensures that the bib shorts stay in place while pedalling at full speed. Includes the Ergo Contact high-performance chamois.Ergo Contact chamois: The Ergo Contact pad is made of multiple layers and 3 different densities of viscoelastic Ortholite foam. The result is progressive cushioning and excellent vibration damping for long-lasting comfort and support. The main material is a durable, lightweight, supportive knitted fabric with high stretch to provide a snug fit around the legs while pedalling.
£84.70
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk