Mavic Deemax Dh 27.5´´ Int Boost Mtb Rear Wheel Silver 12 x 148 mm / Sram XD 12 x 148 mm Black

Mavic Deemax DH 27.5 INT Thru axle 12x157 mm BOOST Rear Wheel - SRAM

Mavic Deemax Dh 27.5´´ Int Boost Mtb Rear Wheel Silver 12 x 148 mm / Sram XD 12 x 148 mm Black

Cheapest Total Price
32 working day(s)
£261.99
Delivery from £4.99

Mavic Deemax DH 27.5 6 Bolt Bicycle Cycle Bike Rear Wheel Boost-XD Black

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£360.00
Free Delivery
Mavic Deemax Dh 27.5´´ Int Boost Mtb Rear Wheel Silver 12 x 148 mm / Sram XD 12 x 148 mm Black

Cheapest offer

MAVIC Deemax DH 27.5´´ Int Boost MTB Rear WheelDominate the descent with the legendary MAVIC Deemax DH 27.5´´ Int Boost MTB Rear Wheel, the ultimate choice for gravity racers and aggressive trail riders seeking uncompromising strength, speed, and control. Engineered to conquer the most brutal downhill courses, this wheel is the culmination of decades of racing heritage and cutting-edge innovation.Validated by DH riders on the most demanding World Cup tracks, these Deemax are the wheels of choice for racers.Constantly evolving, they have a new 30mm profile to meet the needs of the biggest riders. Available in 29 and 27.5.Key Benefits:* Unflinching Confidence and Control: The wide 30mm internal rim width provides a stable and supportive base for modern DH tires, optimizing their tread profile for maximum traction and cornering precision. This allows you to hold your line with confidence through rock gardens, off-camber sections, and high-speed berms.* Legendary Durability: Built to withs
£261.99
32 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Mavic Deemax DH Yellow 29 INT Thru axle 12x157 mm Rear Wheel - SuperBOOST
£260.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Mavic Deemax Dh 27.5´´ Int Mtb Rear Wheel Silver 12 x 157 mm / Sram XD
£261.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Mavic Deemax Dh 29´´ Int Boost Mtb Rear Wheel Silver 12 x 148 mm / Sram XD
£260.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Mavic Deemax Dh 29´´ Int Boost Mtb Rear Wheel Silver 12 x 148 mm / Shimano/Sram HG
£277.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Mavic Deemax Dh 29´´ Int Mtb Rear Wheel Silver 12 x 157 mm / Sram XD
£261.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99