Mavic Deemax Enduro Sl 29´´ Int Boost Mtb Rear Wheel Silver 12 x 148 mm / Shimano/Sram HG

Mavic Deemax Enduro SL 29 Disc Boost Wheelset - Black Shimano Re

Mavic Deemax Enduro Sl 29´´ Int Boost Mtb Rear Wheel Silver 12 x 148 mm / Shimano/Sram HG

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£348.99
Delivery from £4.99

Mavic Deemax Enduro SL 29 Disc Bicycle Cycle Bike Rear Wheel Boost-HG Black

Will usually delivered within 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£470.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Mavic Deemax Pro Long Sleeve Enduro Jersey
£40.12
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Delivery from £4.99
Mavic Deemax Pants Black L Men
£68.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Mavic Deemax Pants Black 2XL Man
£68.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Mavic - Deemax Enduro Pro L/S Jersey - Cycling jersey size L, grey
£53.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Mavic Deemax Enduro Sl 29´´ Int Boost Mtb Rear Wheel Silver 12 x 148 mm / Shimano/Sram HG

Cheapest offer

Specially developed to perform on EWS stages as on your favorite track, Deemax Enduro SL includes the most advanced Mavic technologies to challenge you with confidence.We designed the Deemax Enduro SL 29 specifically to meet the demands of the Enduro World Series stages and to satisfy the most adventurous mountain bikers. Also available in mullet sizing, the Deemax Enduro SL 29, benefits from the most advanced Mavic technologies to provide you with confidence and ultra-reactive handling.Thanks to ISM4D construction, this rim is lighter without compromising resistance, resulting in increased responsiveness for improved handling and better control. The ID360 ratchet hub will be your best ally on tracks synonymous with fast pedaling and requiring serious energy. Give it your all, and your power will be transmitted in full.Fore technology and Infinity hubs make life easier and improve longevity, allowing for quick replacement of broken spokes without the need to remove the tire or rim tape
£348.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)