Mavic Deemax Enduro SL 29 INT Thru axle 12x148 mm BOOST Rear Wheel - SRAM

Used Offers from

Mavic Deemax Enduro SL 29 INT Thru axle 12x148 mm BOOST Rear Wheel - SRAM

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£324.06
Delivery from £8.99

Mavic Deemax Enduro Sl 29´´ Int Boost Mtb Rear Wheel Silver 12 x 148 mm / Sram XD

1 working day(s)
£348.99
Delivery from £4.99

Mavic Deemax Enduro SL 29 Disc Bicycle Cycle Bike Rear Wheel Boost-XD Black

Will usually delivered within 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£470.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Mavic Deemax Pro Long Sleeve Enduro Jersey
£40.12
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Delivery from £4.99
Mavic Deemax Pants Black L Men
£68.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Mavic Deemax Pants Black 2XL Man
£68.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Mavic - Deemax Enduro Pro L/S Jersey - Cycling jersey size L, grey
£53.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Mavic Deemax Enduro SL 29 INT Thru axle 12x148 mm BOOST Rear Wheel - SRAM

Cheapest offer

The Mavic Deemax Enduro SL 29 INT BOOST 12x148mm thru axle rear wheel is specially designed to meet the demands of the Enduro World Series stages and to satisfy the most adventurous mountain bikers, the Deemax Enduro SL 9, also available in Mullet, benefits from Mavic's most advanced technologies to challenge you with confidence thanks to an ultra-responsive handling.The ISM4D construction of its rim means it is lighter without impacting on strength, with the aim of making it more reactive, for better handling and better control of the bike. In addition, the ID360 ratchet hub will be your best ally in the rev zones, synonymous with fast pedalling and fearless energy. Give your best and your power will be fully transmitted.
£324.06
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk