Mavic E-access Xr22 29 isc Tubeless Mtb Front Wheel Silver 12 x 100 mm

Mavic E-access Xr22 29´´ Cl Disc Tubeless Mtb Front Wheel Silver 12 x 100 mm

Mavic E-access Xr22 29 isc Tubeless Mtb Front Wheel Silver 12 x 100 mm

Cheapest Total Price
3 working day(s)
£69.49
Delivery from £6.99

MAVIC E-Access XR22 Disc Brake, Bolt Thru-Axle Wheel, Black, 29", Front Wheel

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£105.00
Free Delivery

Mavic Bicycle Cycle Bike E-Access XR22 29 Centre Lock Disc Wheel Black - Front

Will usually delivered within 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£105.00
Free Delivery

Mavic E-access Xr22 29 isc Tubeless Mtb Front Wheel Silver 12 x 100 mm

Cheapest offer

Affordable, reliable and durable, the E-ACCESS XR22 is the wheel that benefits from Mavic´s expertise to meet the needs of gravel, road and urban e-bikes.Features:Meets the unique demands of E-Bikes:- Get access to all the mavic know-how, with this reliable and versatile wheel that will accompany you on all your E-Bike outings.Durable:- With its sealed bearings and highly resistant aluminium rims, this wheel will last for all your cycling adventures.Specifications:Rims:- Tire: Tubetype or UST Tubeless Ready with Mavic Tubeless Tape- Material: S6000 Aluminum- Braking: Disc- Drilling: Traditional (front)- Internal width: 22mm- ETRTO size: 622x22TC- Weight Front: 1070 gramsSpokes:- Shape: Bent radius, round (front)- Lacing: Crossed 2 (front) - Nipples: Steel, ABSHubs:- Body material: Aluminium- Axle size: Front 12x100- Body design: Classic- Freewheel: Shimano HG road- Disc standard: Center Lock® only- Freewheel technology: Proven pawls constructionIntended use:- ASTM category 2: Road and
£69.49
3 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)