Mavic E-access Xr22 29 isc Tubeless Mtb Wheel Set Silver 12 x 100/12 x 142 mm / Shimano/Sram HG 12 x 100/12 x 142 mm Black

Mavic E-access Xr22 29´´ Cl Disc Tubeless Mtb Wheel Set Silver 12 x 100/12 x 142 mm / Shimano/Sram HG 12 x 100/12 x 142 mm Black

Mavic E-access Xr22 29 isc Tubeless Mtb Wheel Set Silver 12 x 100/12 x 142 mm / Shimano/Sram HG 12 x 100/12 x 142 mm Black

Cheapest Total Price
32 working day(s)
£148.49
Delivery from £14.99

Mavic E-Access XR22 29 Center Lock Wheel Set

15 to 30 days
£186.99
Free Delivery

MAVIC E-Access XR22 Disc Brake, Bolt Thru-Axle Wheelset, Black, 29", Front & Rear Wheel Pair

Usually dispatched within 1 to 3 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£227.74
Free Delivery

Mavic Bicycle Cycle Bike E-Access XR22 29 Centre Lock Disc Wheel Black - HG-Pair

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£229.00
Free Delivery
Mavic E-access Xr22 29 isc Tubeless Mtb Wheel Set Silver 12 x 100/12 x 142 mm / Shimano/Sram HG 12 x 100/12 x 142 mm Black

Cheapest offer

Affordable, reliable and durable, the E-ACCESS XR22 is the wheel that benefits from Mavic´s expertise to meet the needs of gravel, road and urban e-bikes.Features:Meets the unique demands of E-Bikes:- Get access to all the mavic know-how, with this reliable and versatile wheel that will accompany you on all your E-Bike outings.Durable:- With its sealed bearings and highly resistant aluminium rims, this wheel will last for all your cycling adventures.Specifications:Rims:- Tire: Tubetype or UST Tubeless Ready with Mavic Tubeless Tape- Material: S6000 Aluminum- Braking: Disc- Drilling: Traditional (front/rear 32 holes)- Internal width: 22mm- ETRTO size: 622x22TC- Weight Pair: 2350 gramsSpokes:- Shape: Bent radius, round (front and rear)- Lacing: Crossed 2 (front and rear) - Nipples: Steel, ABSHubs:- Body material: Aluminium- Axle size: Front 12x100 / rear 12x142- Body design: Classic- Freewheel: Shimano HG road- Disc standard: Center Lock® only- Freewheel technology: Proven pawls construc
£148.49
32 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)