Mavic E-access Xr27 29´´ 6b Disc Tubeless Mtb Rear Wheel Silver 12 x 142 mm / Shimano/Sram HG 12 x 142 mm Black

Cheapest Total Price
32 working day(s)
£81.99
Delivery from £13.99

MAVIC E-Access XR27 6-Bolt Disc Brake, Bolt Thru-Axle Wheel, Black, 29", Rear Wheel

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£125.00
Free Delivery

Mavic E-Access XR27 6-Bolt 29" Rear Wheel

3 to 5 days
£125.00
Free Delivery

Mavic Bicycle Cycle Bike E-Access XR27 29 6-Bolt Disc Wheel Black - HG-Rear

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£125.00
Free Delivery
Mavic E-access Xr27 29´´ 6b Disc Tubeless Mtb Rear Wheel Silver 12 x 142 mm / Shimano/Sram HG 12 x 142 mm Black

Cheapest offer

Affordable, reliable and durable, the E-ACCESS XR27 is the wheel that benefits from Mavic´s expertise to meet the needs of both mountain and urban e-bikes.Features:Pinch Flat Protection sidewall (minimizes the risk of tire cuts and punctures):- 20% less risk of puncture with PFP. An e-bike specific innovation to significantly reduce the risk of tire cuts and punctures.Meets the unique demands of E-Bikes:- Get access to all the mavic know-how, with this reliable and versatile wheel that will accompany you on all your E-Bike outings.Durable:- With its sealed bearings and highly resistant aluminium rims, this wheel will last for all your cycling adventures.Specifications:Rims:- Tire: Tubetype or UST Tubeless Ready with Mavic Tubeless Tape- Material: S6000 Aluminum- Joint: Pinned- Braking: Disc- Drilling: Traditional (rear 32 holes)- ETRTO size: 622x27TC- Weight Rear: 1445 gramsSpokes:- Shape: Bent radius, round (rear)- Material: Steel- Lacing: Crossed 2 (rear) - Nipples: Steel, ABSHubs:-
£81.99
32 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)