Mavic Essential Tight Woman without braces - Black

Cheapest Total Price
5
£34.80
Delivery from £6.99

Mavic Essential Cycling Shorts Black Women - XS

Delivery in 4 days
£38.87
Delivery from £8.99

Mavic Essential Sleeve Jersey Shorts Black XS Woman

1 working day(s)
£40.99
Delivery from £6.99

Similar products

Mavic Women's Essential Bib Shorts, Black, XL
£49.00
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mavic Essential II BBS Tight Man with braces - Black
£43.40
Go to shop
santafixie.com
Delivery from £6.99
Mavic Essential Thermo Tights Black XL Woman
£41.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Mavic Essential Thermo Tights Black L Woman
£42.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Mavic Essential Short Sleeve Jersey Blue S Men
£51.49
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Mavic Essential Tight Woman without braces - Black

Cheapest offer

Introducing the Mavic Essential Tight Woman without braces - Black, the ultimate cycling tights designed specifically for women. These tights are crafted from a high-quality blend of 78% Polyamide and 22% Elastane, ensuring a perfect balance of durability and flexibility. The sleek black design is both stylish and functional, making it an essential addition to your cycling wardrobe. Experience unparalleled comfort with the Ergo Essential seat pad, tailored for women and featuring multi-layer construction with two different densities and progressive cushioning. The flat seams and inner silicone leg grip provide a smooth, chafe-free fit, while the 4-way stretch fabric allows for maximum freedom of movement. These tights are designed to fit the abdomen perfectly, ensuring a snug and supportive fit throughout your ride. Safety and visibility are paramount, which is why the Mavic Essential Tight includes featured rear reflective elements. The abrasion-resistant material and stretch straight
£34.80
5
santafixie.com