Mavic MTB Wheel Bag Black Yellow

Mavic Mtb 16l Wheel Bag Black

Mavic MTB Wheel Bag Black Yellow

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£26.21
Delivery from £9.99

Mavic Mtb 16l Wheel Bag Black One Size Black

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£28.49
Delivery from £4.99
Mavic MTB Wheel Bag Black Yellow

Cheapest offer

The Mavic MTB Wheel Bag is compatible with 26 and 19 inch MTB wheels. It is very resistant to protect your wheels efficiently during transportation.Features:- MTB wheel bag- Compatible with 26 and 29" wheels- Fits one wheel
£26.21
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

Mavic Mtb 16l Wheel Bag Black One Size Black
£28.49
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99