Max Factor Facefinity Lasting Performance Foundation Shade 100 Fair 35ml

Max Factor 2 X Max Factor Lasting Performance Foundation - Fair 100 35ml

Max Factor Facefinity Lasting Performance Foundation Shade 100 Fair 35ml

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£7.49
Delivery from £3.99

Max Factor Lasting Performance Foundation 35ml - Fair #100

1-2 days
£8.25
Free Delivery

Max Factor Lasting Performance Foundation Fair 100

9-12 days
£9.99
Delivery from £4.95

Max Factor Facefinity Lasting Performance Foundation 35ml Natural

2-5 working days
£10.00

Similar products

Max Factor Lipfinity Lip Colour Long-Lasting Lipstick With Balm Shade 190 Indulgent
£8.44
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Max Factor Xperience Sheer Gloss Balm 01 Sugared Pearl 2 ml
£4.15
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.85
Max Factor Lipfinity Lip Colour long-lasting lipstick with balm shade 055 Sweet 4,2 g
£6.99
Compare 16 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Max Factor Lipfinity Lip Colour long-lasting lipstick with balm shade 020 Angelic 4,2 g
£7.21
Compare 31 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Max Factor Lipfinity Lip Colour - Long-Lasting Two-Step - Spicy (070) 4.2 g
£8.39
4.2 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Max Factor Facefinity Lasting Performance Foundation Shade 100 Fair 35ml

Cheapest offer

Achieve flawless, all-day perfection with Max Factor Facefinity Lasting Performance Foundation in Shade 100 Fair. This professional-grade foundation is expertly crafted for fair skin with cool undertones, providing seamless, touch-proof coverage that stays fresh and impeccable from morning to night. Its weightless, breathable formula blends effortlessly to create a natural-looking satin-matte finish with superior shine control.Build from medium to full coverage to beautifully conceal blemishes, redness, and uneven skin tone for a smooth, airbrushed effect that never looks cakey. The non pore-clogging, oil-free, and non-comedogenic formula is dermatologically tested, making it gentle and suitable for even sensitive skin. Enjoy comfortable, long-lasting wear that resists humidity and keeps your complexion looking polished through any occasion. For best results, apply to a primed face and set with powder.
£7.49
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk