Max Factor Mellow Blur Lipstick, 60 Brown Butter, Lipstick, Soft-Blurring, Instant Blur, Pillow-Soft Lips, Buildable, Soft-Matte Pigment, 3.5g

Max Factor 2000 Calorie Mellow Blur 3.5g (Various Shades) - 060 Brown Butter

Max Factor Mellow Blur Lipstick, 60 Brown Butter, Lipstick, Soft-Blurring, Instant Blur, Pillow-Soft Lips, Buildable, Soft-Matte Pigment, 3.5g

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.48
Delivery from £4.49

Debenhams Women's 2000 Calorie Mellow Blur Lipstick 3.5g in Brown Butter

5-7 working days
£7.49
Delivery from £2.99

Max Factor 2000 Calorie Mellow Blur 3.5g (Various Shades) - 060 Brown Butter

2 days
£7.49
Delivery from £3.95

Max Factor Mellow Blur Lipstick, 60 Brown Butter, Lipstick, Soft-Blurring, Instant Blur, Pillow-Soft Lips, Buildable, Soft-Matte Pigment, 3.5g

£7.49
21.4 GBP/10.0 g
Delivery from £4.49

Debenhams 2000 Calorie Mellow Blur Lipstick 3.5G In Brown Butter brown butter

Unknown
£7.49

Max Factor Mellow Blur Lipstick, 60 Brown Butter, Lipstick, Soft-Blurring, Instant Blur, Pillow-Soft Lips, Buildable, Soft-Matte Pigment, 3.5g

£7.90
Delivery from £4.49

Max Factor Mellow Blur Lipstick, 60 Brown Butter, Lipstick, Soft-Blurring, Instant Blur, Pillow-Soft Lips, Buildable, Soft-Matte Pigment, 3.5g

Unknown
£8.27
Delivery from £4.49

Max Factor 2000 Calorie Mellow Blur 60 Brown Butter 3.5 g

2-7 days delivery
£11.75
Delivery from £4.95
Max Factor Mellow Blur Lipstick, 60 Brown Butter, Lipstick, Soft-Blurring, Instant Blur, Pillow-Soft Lips, Buildable, Soft-Matte Pigment, 3.5g

Cheapest offer

Make blurred lips easy with Max Factor Mellow Blur, the soft-blurring lipstick that delivers instant blur with minimal effort. Its creamy, lightweight formula feels pillow-soft on lips while smooth blur technology does the work for you-no tapping, no smudging, no fuss. Go mellow or make it vivid with buildable soft-matte pigment that's always effortlessly blurred.
£7.48
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk