Debenhams 2000 Calorie Pop Art Cheek Paint Blusher 5G In Bouncy bouncy

Max Factor 2000 Calorie Pop Art Cheek Paint, Blusher Bouncy 20, Blush, Cream-to-Powder Formula, Matte, Blurred Finish, High-Impact, Buildable and blendable, 5g

Debenhams 2000 Calorie Pop Art Cheek Paint Blusher 5G In Bouncy bouncy

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£7.99

Max Factor 2000 Calorie Pop Art Cheek Paint 5g (Various Shades) - 20 Bouncy

2 days
£9.99
Delivery from £3.95

Max Factor 2000 Calorie Pop Art Cheek Paint, Blusher Bouncy 20, Blush, Cream-to-Powder Formula, Matte, Blurred Finish, High-Impact, Buildable and blendable, 5g

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.99
19.98 GBP/10.0 g
Delivery from £4.49

Max Factor 2000 Calorie Pop Art Cheek Paint 20 Bouncy 5 g

2-7 days delivery
£11.75
Delivery from £4.95
Debenhams 2000 Calorie Pop Art Cheek Paint Blusher 5G In Bouncy bouncy

Cheapest offer

Introducing Max Factor 2000 Calorie Pop Art Cheek Paint, a blush that hits different with its bouncy cream-to-powder formula. Simply tap it, layer it & own it. Made to play, its high-impact pigments melt into skin and blend to a matte, blurred finish with buildable, customisable intensity in 4 playful shades. Keep it classic with a natural looking pop of colour or blush bolder and paint outside the lines, lifting and contouring from cheeks to eyes for a lifted, monochromatic look that's pure Pop Art energy. Available in 4 shades - Pulse - crimson berry - Bouncy - vibrant pink - Tone - warm brown nude - One & Done - peachy nude How to use Made to play, this bouncy cream-to-powder formula can be applied with fingers, a blender sponge, or a brush. Experiment with blush application techniques: - 1. Classic placement: tap onto the apples of your cheeks for a natural pop of color. - 2. Blush lift: sweep from the tops of cheekbones toward eyes for a lifted monochromatic look. | Debenhams 2000
£7.99
Unknown
dorothyperkins.com