Max Factor All Day Flawless Foundation 50 Natural Rose 30ml

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£7.90
Delivery from £4.49

Max Factor All Day Flawless Foundation 50 Natural Rose 30ml

In stock
£8.89
Free Delivery

Max Factor Facefinity 3 in 1 Primer Concealer & Foundation C50

2-6 working days
£8.90
Delivery from £3.99

Max Factor All Day Flawless Foundation 50 Natural Rose 30ml

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.21
3.07 GBP/10.0 ml
Delivery from £4.49

Max Factor All Day Flawless Foundation 50 Natural Rose 30ml

Unknown
£9.21
3.07 GBP/10.0 ml
Delivery from £4.49

Max Factor Facefinity 3-in-1 All Day Flawless Liquid Foundation SPF 20 - Choose

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.49
Free Delivery

Max Factor All Day Flawless Foundation 50 Natural Rose 30ml

£10.90
Delivery from £4.49

Max Factor All Day Flawless Foundation 50 Natural Rose 30ml

£10.90
Delivery from £4.49

Cr?me Make-up Base Max Factor Face Finity All Day Flawless 3-in-1 Spf 20 N? C50 Natural rose 30 ml

3-5 days
£10.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Product Information

Packaging content

Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)

Features

Ingredients AQUA/WATER/EAU, DICAPRYLYL ETHER, DICAPRYLYL CARBONATE, ALUMINUM STARCH OCTENYLSUCCINATE, ISODODECANE, ZINC OXIDE [NANO], SILICA, TRI(POLYGLYCERYL-3/LAURYL) HYDROGENATED TRILINOLEATE, SODIUM CHLORIDE, TRIMETHYLSILOXYSILICATE, STEARALKONIUM BENTONITE, CETYL PEG/PPG-10/1 DIMETHICONE, 2,3-BUTANEDIOL, GLYCERIN, PROPYLENE CARBONATE, TRIETHOXYCAPRYLYLSILANE, SILICA DIMETHYL SILYLATE, SODIUM BENZOATE, CHLORPHENESIN, BAMBUSA ARUNDINACEA STEM POWDER, TOCOPHEROL, DIMETHYLMETHOXY CHROMANOL, PENTAERYTHRITYL TETRA-DI-T-BUTYL HYDROXYHYDROCINNAMATE, [MAY CONTAIN/PEUT CONTENIR/+/-: IRON OXIDES ( CI 77491, CI 77492, CI 77499), TITANIUM DIOXIDE (CI 77891)]
How to use Apply with a foundation brush or your fingertips to deliver a perfect flawless coverage to your skin. You can build concealment by smoothly adding product in areas where you need more coverage.
No animal ingredients & by-products Yes
Transfer-resistant Yes
Effect Matte
Colour name Natural Rose
Colour code C50
Colour group Beige
Skin undertone Cool
Skin care effect Anti-redness, Anti-dark circle, Anti-imperfections
Substance Cream
Dispenser type Pump bottle
Humidity resistant Yes
Waterproof Yes
Applicator No
Sun protection factor (SPF) 20
Ultraviolet (UV) protection Yes
Sun protection Yes
Staying time 30 h
Long-lasting Yes

Product information

At a glance

• Long-lasting coverage: Stays flawless for 24 hours.
• Skin-loving: Features SPF 20 for sun defense.
• Customizable finish: Easy layering for desired coverage.

Similar products

Max Factor Facefinity 3-in-1 All Day Flawless Foundation, SPF 2, Warm Almond 45, 3 ml
£8.99
29.97 GBP/10.0 ml
Compare 18 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Max Factor Facefinity All Day Shade 80 Concealer 200 g
£2.98
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Max Factor Facefinity 3 in 1 Primer Concealer & Foundation N102
£9.23
Compare 3 prices
carethy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Max Factor All Day Flawless Foundation 45 Warm Almond 30ml
£9.88
Compare 16 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Max Factor Facefinity All Day Flawless 3 in 1 Foundation SPF20 30ml - 64 Rose Gold
£6.70
2.23 GBP/10.0 ml
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Max Factor All Day Flawless Foundation 50 Natural Rose 30ml

Cheapest offer

The natural-looking liquid 3-in-1 make-up doubles as a face primer and concealer and lasts up to 30 hours The vegan formula provides a flawless, natural airbrush finish. The new advanced formula is waterproof, moisture resistant and weatherproof. There are 9 make-up shades available, with undertones from cool to warm to neutral. The formula with SPF20 protects the skin from the sun's harmful UVA and UVB rays as well as blue light.
£7.90
Unknown
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk