MAX FACTOR 920-15695 Colour Elixir Lipstick 165-bold Red 4 gr for adults, made for polished makeup and nail looks, 4 gr, red

Max Factor Color Elixir Lipstick 165 Bold Red

Used Offers from

MAX FACTOR 920-15695 Colour Elixir Lipstick 165-bold Red 4 gr for adults, made for polished makeup and nail looks, 4 gr, red

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£4.99
0.54 GBP/10.0 g
Free Delivery

MAX FACTOR 920-15695 Colour Elixir Lipstick 165-bold Red 4 gr for adults, made for polished makeup and nail looks, 4 gr, red

In stock
£6.00
Delivery from £1.85

Max Factor Lipstick Colour Elixir (Gold Case) - 165 Bold Red

1-2 days
£9.05
Free Delivery

Similar products

Max Factor Lipsticks Max Factor LipFinity Color & Lip Gloss Lipstick 2 sides, Tone 550 Ruby, 6 ml
£4.95
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.98
Max Factor Nailfinity Gel Color - 215 Standing Ovation
£15.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Max Factor Color Elixir Lipstick, 29ml, 51 English Rose
£14.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Max Factor Color Elixir Lipstick - 130 Mulberry
£10.91
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
MAX FACTOR 920-15695 Colour Elixir Lipstick 165-bold Red 4 gr for adults, made for polished makeup and nail looks, 4 gr, red

Cheapest offer

MAX FACTOR introduces this colour elixir lipstick red for quick touch-ups or polished looks from day to evening, offering a clear, comfortable fit from the first use. Designed with anyone who wants colour, comfort and easy wear, because it supports confident work where comfort, pace and control make a difference. Its design focuses on smooth payoff and a comfortable feel on the skin and details such as 4 Gr, creating a dependable feel that supports cleaner results and pleasant handling. When the job gets awkward, it is designed to help prevent patchy application and constant retouching, so the job moves forward with fewer interruptions. Over time, it offers a versatile staple you will want to use again, making it a sensible choice for frequent routines and long-term buying confidence.
£4.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk