Max Factor Color Elixir Max Factor Lip Liner 0.78g Red Sangria #065 Max Factor

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£1.81
Delivery from £2.95

Max Factor Colour Elixir Lip Liner, Lip Profiler, Shade 65 Red Sangria - 4 g, Red, Other

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£3.09
Delivery from £4.49

Max Factor Colour Elixir Lip Liner, Lip Profiler, Shade 65 Red Sangria - 4 g, Red, Other

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£3.32
Free Delivery

Max Factor Colour Elixir Lip Liner, Lip Profiler, Shade 65 Red Sangria - 4 g, Red, Other

£3.36
Delivery from £4.49

Max Factor Colour Elixir Lip Liner, Lip Profiler, Shade 65 Red Sangria - 4 g, Red, Other

In stock
£4.26
Free Delivery

Max Factor Colour Elixir Lip Liner 065 Red Plum

3-5 days
£5.05
Delivery from £3.50

Max Factor Colour Elixir Lip Liner, Lip Profiler, Shade 65 Red Sangria - 4 g, Red, Other

In stock
£5.60
Free Delivery

Max Factor Colour Elixir Lip Liner, Lip Profiler, Shade 65 Red Sangria - 4 g, Red, Other

In stock
£6.40
Free Delivery
Max Factor Color Elixir Max Factor Lip Liner 0.78g Red Sangria #065 Max Factor

Cheapest offer

Take your lip look to the next level. Reshape, add definition or plump up the volume with Colour Elixir Lip Liner. Create the perfect pout by gliding this conditioning lip liner smoothly onto lips. Etch around the lip line before applying lipstick for precise application, or up the staying power by blending onto lips for a long-wear base. An easy-to-apply lip liner that blends like a dream, Colour Elixir Lip Liner is a must-have for your lipstick routine. It comes in a range of highly pigmented hues, from bold and punchy to fresh and natural. Color Elixir Max Factor Lip Liner 0.78g Red Sangria #065 Max Factor
£1.81
3-5 working days
Directcosmetics.com(UK)

Similar products

Max Factor Color Elixir Lipstick 510 English Rose
£9.77
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
10 x Max Factor Color Elixir Velvet Matte Lipstick | 4 Shades | RRP £90
£24.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Max Factor Lipsticks Max Factor LipFinity Color & Lip Gloss Lipstick 2 sides, Tone 550 Ruby, 6 ml
£4.95
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.98