Max Factor Crème Puff Powder - Golden 75

Max Factor Crème Puff Pressed Powder, 75 Golden, 14g

Max Factor Crème Puff Powder - Golden 75

Cheapest Price
Delivers in 2-3 days
£4.59
Delivery from £3.50

Max Factor Crème Puff Pressed Powder, 75 Golden, 14g

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£5.92
Free Delivery

Max Factor Crème Puff Pressed Powder, 75 Golden, 14g

In stock
£5.94
Free Delivery

Max Factor Crème Puff Pressed Powder, 75 Golden, 14g

In stock
£5.99
Free Delivery

Max Factor Crème Puff Pressed Powder, 75 Golden, 14g

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.26
44.71 GBP/100.0 g
Delivery from £4.49

Max Factor Creme Puff Pressed Powder 75 Golden

3-6 days
£6.31
Delivery from £2.95

Max Factor Crème Puff Pressed Powder, 75 Golden, 14g

£6.49
Delivery from £4.49

Debenhams Women's Creme Puff Powder in Golden

5-7 working days
£8.00
Delivery from £2.99

Debenhams Creme Puff Powder In Golden golden

Unknown
£8.00
• 1
• 2
Max Factor Crème Puff Powder - Golden 75

Cheapest offer

Discover the Max Factor Creme Puff in Golden 75, a versatile 21g compact powder that has been a staple in cosmetics for decades. It's perfect for achieving a flawless matte finish with a subtle glow, catering to all skin types and offering medium to high coverage that lasts. **Key Features** - Versatile Use: Can be applied alone or over foundation for a customisable finish. - Matte with a Glow: Offers a luxurious matte finish while light-reflecting particles impart a soft glow. - High Coverage: Provides medium to high coverage, perfect for evening out skin tone. - Suitable for All Skin Types: Formulated to be compatible with all skin types. - Classic and Trusted: A beloved product with a history of popularity spanning almost 50 years. - Nourishing Ingredients: Contains Vitamin E and Camellia oil for skin care benefits. ### What are the benefits of using Max Factor Creme Puff? It offers a high-coverage, matte finish with a subtle glow, suitable for all skin types, and can be used in var
£4.59
Delivers in 2-3 days
medino.com

Similar products

Max Factor Creme Puff Powder Blush Shade 05 Lovely Pink 1.5 g
£5.29
35.27 GBP/10.0 g
Compare 18 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Max Factor Make-Up Face Pastell Compact Blush 15 Seductive Pink
£5.75
38.33 GBP/10.0 g
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Max Factor Creme Puff Compact Powder Shade Tempting Touch 14 g
£6.88
49.14 GBP/100.0 g
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Max Factor Crème Puff Pressed Powder N. 42 Deep Beige 50884391
£5.80
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.98