Max Factor Facefinity All Day Flawless 3 in 1 Foundation SPF20 30ml - W95 Hazelnut

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£6.00
Delivery from £2.95

Max Factor Face Finity All Day Flawless 3 In 1 Foundation 30ml - W95 Hazelnut

3-5 days
£7.07
Delivery from £12.00

Max Factor Facefinity 3-in-1 All Day Flawless Foundation SPF 20, 95 Hazelnut, 30 ml

In stock
£7.45
Free Delivery

Max Factor Facefinity All Day Flawless Flexi-Hold Foundation Tawny

3-4 days
£7.45
Delivery from £1.49

Max Factor Facefinity 3-in-1 All Day Flawless Foundation SPF 20, 95 Hazelnut, 30 ml

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.73
2.58 GBP/10.0 ml
Delivery from £4.49

Max Factor Facefinity 3-in-1 All Day Flawless Foundation SPF 20, 95 Hazelnut, 30 ml

£7.77
2.59 GBP/10.0 ml
Delivery from £4.49

MAX FACTOR Facefinity 3in1 All Day Flawless Foundation 30ml SPF20 NEW&SEALED

Will usually delivered within 5 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.50
Delivery from £2.88

Max Factor Facefinity 3-in-1 All Day Flawless Foundation SPF 20, 95 Hazelnut, 30 ml

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.20
Delivery from £4.49

Max Factor Facefinity 3-in-1 All Day Flawless Foundation 30ml Natural

2-5 working days
£14.00
• 1
• 2

Product Information

Packaging content

Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)

Features

Ingredients Aqua, Cyclopentasiloxane, Propylene Glycol, Talc, Dimethicone, Phenylbenzimidazole Sulfonic Acid, Aluminum Starch Octenylsuccinate, Sodium Chloride, PEG/PPG-18/18 Dimethicone, PVP, Benzyl Alcohol, Phenoxyethanol, Sodium Hydroxide, Ethylene/Methacrylate Copolymer, Trihydroxystearin, Arachidyl Behenate, Methicone, Silica, Sodium Benzoate, Synthetic Wax, Cetyl PEG/PPG-10/1 Dimethicone, Hexyl Laurate, Polyglyceryl-4 Isostearate, Isopropyl Titanium Triisostearate, Ethylene Brassylate, Polyethylene, [+/- CI 77891, CI 77492, CI 77491, CI 77499]
Effect Matte
Colour name 095
Colour code Tawny
Colour group Brown
Skin care effect Anti-shine, Mattifying, Priming
Suitable for skin types Universal
Substance Cream
Dispenser type Pump bottle
Suitable for Women
Dermatologically tested Yes
Sun protection factor (SPF) 20
Sun protection Yes
Long-lasting Yes
Volume 30 ml

Product information

At a glance

• Long-lasting Formula: Stays put all day without fading.
• Customizable Coverage: Adjust from light to full effortlessly.
• Hydrating Finish: Keeps skin comfortable and shine-free.

Similar products

Max Factor Facefinity Compact Foundation, SPF 20, Number 009, Caramel, 10 g
£4.25
Compare 14 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Max Factor Facefinity All Day Shade 80 Concealer 200 g
£2.98
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Max Factor Facefinity 3 in 1 Primer Concealer & Foundation N102
£9.23
Compare 3 prices
carethy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Max Factor Facefinity All Day Flawless 3 in 1 Foundation SPF20 30ml - 64 Rose Gold
£6.70
2.23 GBP/10.0 ml
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Max Factor Facefinity All Day Flawless 3 in 1 Foundation SPF20 30ml - W95 Hazelnut

Cheapest offer

£6.00
1-3 working days
Perfumeclick.co.uk