Max Factor Facefinity All Day Soft Toffee Matte Pan Stik Foundation 11 g

Max Factor Facefinity All Day Panstick 11g - 84 Soft Toffee

Max Factor Facefinity All Day Soft Toffee Matte Pan Stik Foundation 11 g

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£5.99
Free Delivery

Max Factor Facefinity All Day Soft Toffee Matte Pan Stik Foundation 11 g

In stock
£6.95
Delivery from £2.98

Max Factor Facefinity All Day Soft Toffee Matte Pan Stik Foundation 20g

1-2 days
£10.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Max Factor Facefinity All Day Shade 80 Concealer 200 g
£2.98
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Max Factor Facefinity 3 in 1 Primer Concealer & Foundation N102
£9.23
Compare 3 prices
carethy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Max Factor Facefinity Compact Foundation, SPF 20, Number 009, Caramel, 10 g
£4.25
Compare 14 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Max Factor Facefinity All Day Flawless 3 in 1 Foundation SPF20 30ml - 64 Rose Gold
£6.70
2.23 GBP/10.0 ml
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Max Factor Facefinity All Day Soft Toffee Matte Pan Stik Foundation 11 g

Cheapest offer

It's a double ended stick featuring a foundation and a shine control formula It gives a flawless matte finish that lasts all day It provides full coverage in one stroke It has a touch proof formula The mattifying and pore-minimizing formula can be used as a primer or a touch-up
£5.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.