Max Factor Lip Shader, 40 Red Stroke, Twist-up Lip Liner, Smudge-Proof, Glides on Easily, Long-Lasting, 5g

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.99
20.87 GBP/10.0 g
Delivery from £4.49

Max Factor Women's 2000 Calorie Lip Shader 0.35g in Red Stroke Max Factor Red Stroke 0.35g

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£6.99

Debenhams 2000 Calorie Lip Shader 0.35G In Red Stroke red stroke

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£6.99

Max Factor 2000 Calorie Lip Shader 40 Red Stroke 0.35 g

2-7 days delivery
£9.45
Delivery from £4.95

Similar products

Max Factor Lip Pencil Purple Triumph
£4.50
4.5 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Max Factor Colour Elixir Lip Cushion Gloss with Mineral Oil and Vitamin E, Spotlight Sheer, 9 ml
£4.07
4.52 GBP/10.0 ml
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Max Factor 2000 Calorie Lip Gloss 4.4 ml 150-Caramel Swish
£4.79
Compare 16 prices
carethy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Max Factor Colour Elixir Lipliner 0.78g (Various Shades) - Ruby Red
Delivery from £3.99
Max Factor Lip Shader, 40 Red Stroke, Twist-up Lip Liner, Smudge-Proof, Glides on Easily, Long-Lasting, 5g

Cheapest offer

Meet Max Factor Lip Shader, a twist-up lip liner that shapes, shades, and defines with effortless precision. The lip liner glides on effortlessly, delivering rich colour-no sharpening needed, perfect for on-the-go touch-ups. Mix, match, and layer to build your new lip combo: pair with Mellow Blur for a blurred soft-matte finish, or Lip Glaze for mirror-like shine.
£6.99
amazon.co.uk