Max Factor Lipfinity Caffeinated, Long-Lasting, Two Step Lipstick, Vibrant Colour, Hydrating, Lasts 24 Hrs, Matte Lip Colour With Glossy Top Coat, 4.2g

Max Factor Lipfinity Lip Colour - Long-lasting with balm - Shade 200 Cafinated - 4.2 g

Max Factor Lipfinity Caffeinated, Long-Lasting, Two Step Lipstick, Vibrant Colour, Hydrating, Lasts 24 Hrs, Matte Lip Colour With Glossy Top Coat, 4.2g

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.47
Delivery from £4.49

Max Factor Lipfinity Caffeinated, Long-Lasting, Two Step Lipstick, Vibrant Colour, Hydrating, Lasts 24 Hrs, Matte Lip Colour With Glossy Top Coat, 4.2g

£7.50
Delivery from £4.49

Max Factor Lipfinity Lip Colour 24 Hour Lipstick 200 Cafinated

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£7.69
Free Delivery

Max Factor Lipfinity Caffeinated, Long-Lasting, Two Step Lipstick, Vibrant Colour, Hydrating, Lasts 24 Hrs, Matte Lip Colour With Glossy Top Coat, 4.2g

£7.71
Delivery from £4.49

Max Factor Lipfinity Caffeinated, Long-Lasting, Two Step Lipstick, Vibrant Colour, Hydrating, Lasts 24 Hrs, Matte Lip Colour With Glossy Top Coat, 4.2g

In stock
£7.75
Free Delivery

Max Factor Lipfinity Caffeinated, Long-Lasting, Two Step Lipstick, Vibrant Colour, Hydrating, Lasts 24 Hrs, Matte Lip Colour With Glossy Top Coat, 4.2g

In stock
£7.84
Free Delivery

Max Factor Lipfinity Caffeinated, Long-Lasting, Two Step Lipstick, Vibrant Colour, Hydrating, Lasts 24 Hrs, Matte Lip Colour With Glossy Top Coat, 4.2g

£8.20
Delivery from £4.49

Max Factor Lipfinity Caffeinated, Long-Lasting, Two Step Lipstick, Vibrant Colour, Hydrating, Lasts 24 Hrs, Matte Lip Colour With Glossy Top Coat, 4.2g

£8.25
Delivery from £4.49

Max Factor Lipfinity Caffeinated, Long-Lasting, Two Step Lipstick, Vibrant Colour, Hydrating, Lasts 24 Hrs, Matte Lip Colour With Glossy Top Coat, 4.2g

£8.87
Delivery from £4.49
• 1
• 2
Max Factor Lipfinity Caffeinated, Long-Lasting, Two Step Lipstick, Vibrant Colour, Hydrating, Lasts 24 Hrs, Matte Lip Colour With Glossy Top Coat, 4.2g

Cheapest offer

Max Factor Lipfinity Lip Colour is the original reinvented longwear lip product that offers two steps to lasting luscious lips.
£7.47
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk