Max Factor Lipfinity Long-Lasting Two Step Lipstick 030 Cool

Max Factor Lipfinity Lip Colour Long-Lasting Lipstick With Balm Shade 030 Cool

Used Offers from

Max Factor Lipfinity Long-Lasting Two Step Lipstick 030 Cool

Cheapest Price
9-12 days
£6.99
Delivery from £4.95

Max Factor Lipfinity Cool, Long-Lasting, Two Step Lipstick, Vibrant Colour, Hydrating, Lasts 24 Hrs, Matte Lip Colour With Glossy Top Coat, 4.2g

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.04
16.76 GBP/10.0 g
Delivery from £4.49

Max Factor Lipfinity Cool, Long-Lasting, Two Step Lipstick, Vibrant Colour, Hydrating, Lasts 24 Hrs, Matte Lip Colour With Glossy Top Coat, 4.2g

£7.05
Delivery from £4.49

Max Factor Lipfinity Lip Colour 030 Cool

Unknown
£7.14
Delivery from £4.49

Max Factor Lipfinity Lip Colour 030 Cool

In stock
£7.20
Delivery from £4.99

Max Factor Lipfinity Lip Colour 030 Cool

£7.25
3.15 GBP/10.0 g
Delivery from £4.49

Max Factor Lipfinity Cool, Long-Lasting, Two Step Lipstick, Vibrant Colour, Hydrating, Lasts 24 Hrs, Matte Lip Colour With Glossy Top Coat, 4.2g

In stock
£7.45
Free Delivery

Max Factor Lipfinity Cool, Long-Lasting, Two Step Lipstick, Vibrant Colour, Hydrating, Lasts 24 Hrs, Matte Lip Colour With Glossy Top Coat, 4.2g

In stock
£7.49
Free Delivery

Max Factor Lipfinity Cool, Long-Lasting, Two Step Lipstick, Vibrant Colour, Hydrating, Lasts 24 Hrs, Matte Lip Colour With Glossy Top Coat, 4.2g

In stock
£7.49
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Max Factor Lipfinity Lip Colour Long-Lasting Lipstick With Balm Shade 190 Indulgent
£7.49
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Max Factor Lipfinity Lip Colour Long-Lasting Lipstick With Balm Shade 160 Iced
£5.40
Compare 15 prices
onbuy.com
Delivery from £4.60
Max Factor Lipfinity Long-Lasting Two Step Lipstick - 6 Always Delicate, 4.2g
£5.85
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Max Factor Lipfinity Lip Colour long-lasting lipstick with balm shade 055 Sweet 4,2 g
£5.90
Compare 16 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lipfinity Lipstick by Max Factor Angelic 20
£8.99
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Max Factor Lipfinity Long-Lasting Two Step Lipstick 030 Cool

Cheapest offer

Max Factor Lipfinity Long-Lasting Two Step Lipstick offers vibrant, long-lasting colour with a smooth application. The innovative two-step system combines a rich pigment with a moisturising top coat, ensuring your lips stay soft, hydrated, and flawless all day. Available in a variety of shades, it’s perfect for a stylish, fuss-free finish.
£6.99
9-12 days
cosmetify.com