Max Factor Kohl Kajal Automatic 003 Toffee Eyeliner 0.35g

Max Factor Masterpiece Kohl Kajal Pencil 0.35g - 003 Beige

Used Offers from

Max Factor Kohl Kajal Automatic 003 Toffee Eyeliner 0.35g

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£2.09
Delivery from £4.99

Max Factor Masterpiece Kohl Kajal Automatic Pencil, 003 Beige

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£2.92
Delivery from £4.49

Max Factor Masterpiece Kohl Kajal Automatic Pencil, 003 Beige

£2.93
Delivery from £4.49

Max Factor Masterpiece Kohl Kajal Automatic Pencil, 003 Beige

£2.95
Delivery from £4.49

Max Factor Masterpiece Kohl Kajal Automatic Pencil, 003 Beige

£2.95
Delivery from £4.49

Max Factor Masterpiece Kohl Kajal Automatic Pencil, 003 Beige

£3.02
Delivery from £4.49

Max Factor Masterpiece Kohl Kajal Automatic Pencil, 003 Beige

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£3.04
Free Delivery

Max Factor Masterpiece Kohl Kajal Automatic Pencil, 003 Beige

£3.10
Delivery from £4.49

Max Factor Masterpiece Kohl Kajal Automatic Pencil, 003 Beige

£3.18
Delivery from £4.49
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Max Factor Masterpiece High Precision Liquid Eyeliner, 1 ml, Forest
£3.99
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Max Factor Masterpiece High Precision Deep Sea Liquid Eyeliner 1ml
£2.38
Compare 20 prices
Clearchemist.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Max Factor Wild Shadow Pot Creamy Eyeshadow – Cryptic Rust 08 – 1.85 g
Delivery from £3.99
Max Factor Masterpiece, 001 Rich Black, 4.5ml
£6.19
Compare 17 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Max Factor Make-Up Eyes Masterpiece2 in 1 Lash WOW Mascara Black
£5.15
Compare 29 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Max Factor Kohl Kajal Automatic 003 Toffee Eyeliner 0.35g

Cheapest offer

Max Factor Kohl Kajal Automatic 003 Toffee Eyeliner 0.35g Perfect for defining and enhancing the eyes, this automatic kohl kajal creates precise lines or a soft, smudged finish. Recommended for women seeking a warm, everyday brown shade that flatters all eye colours ideal for both subtle daytime looks and deeper evening styles. The pencil offers a creamy, glide-on texture with rich pigment in the Toffee shade, delivering clear definition without the need for sharpening thanks to its twist-up design. Compact and travel-friendly at 0.35 g, its easy to control for fine detailing along the lash line or to smudge for a smoky effect. Formulated from a blend of colour pigments, waxes and emollients, the formula is designed to provide smooth application and good adherence to the eye area. The automatic mechanism keeps the tip neat and ready to use. In conclusion, Max Factor Kohl Kajal Automatic 003 Toffee is a convenient, versatile eyeliner that brings warm definition and effortless applicatio
£2.09
2-4 working days
Clearchemist.co.uk