Max Factor Miracle Touch Perfecting Foundation, 40 Creamy Ivory, Full Coverage, Lightweight and Moisturising Effect with Hyaluronic Acid and SPF 30 Formula, 11.5 g

Cheapest Price
In stock
£9.69
Free Delivery

Max Factor Miracle Touch Perfecting Foundation, 40 Creamy Ivory, Full Coverage, Lightweight and Moisturising Effect with Hyaluronic Acid and SPF 30 Formula, 11.5 g

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.95
8.65 GBP/10.0 ml
Delivery from £2.99

Max Factor Miracle Touch Perfecting Foundation, 40 Creamy Ivory, Full Coverage, Lightweight and Moisturising Effect with Hyaluronic Acid and SPF 30 Formula, 11.5 g

In stock
£9.99
Free Delivery

Miracle Touch Foundation - Creamy Ivory 040 (48120

3-5 days
£10.49
Free Delivery

Max Factor Miracle Touch Foundation, SPF 30 and Acid, Sealed - Choose Your Shade

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.49
Free Delivery

Max Factor Miracle Touch Perfecting Foundation, 40 Creamy Ivory, Full Coverage, Lightweight and Moisturising Effect with Hyaluronic Acid and SPF 30 Formula, 11.5 g

£10.49
9.12 GBP/10.0 ml
Delivery from £2.99

MAX FACTOR Miracle Touch Skin Perfecting SPF30 Foundation 11.5g CHOOSE SHADE

£11.95
Free Delivery

Debenhams Miracle Touch Foundation Skin Perfecting Foundation 11.5G In Creamy Ivory 40 creamy ivory 40

Unknown
£12.80

Max Factor Miracle Touch Skin Perfecting Foundation 11.5g - 040 Creamy Ivory

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Max Factor Miracle Touch Perfecting Foundation, 40 Creamy Ivory, Full Coverage, Lightweight and Moisturising Effect with Hyaluronic Acid and SPF 30 Formula, 11.5 g

Cheapest offer

Compact foundation that gives skin a smooth and beautiful texture and look in one stroke Formula transforms from solid to liquid for precise application Contains moisturising hyaluronic acid and SPF 30 Moisturising formula for a light weight feel and dewy look Built-in sponge for easy application
£9.69
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Product Information

Features

Effect Matte
Colour name Creamy Ivory
Colour code 40
Skin care effect Anti-redness, Hydrating, Shine, Smoothing, Tonifying
Suitable for skin types Universal
Substance Powder
Dispenser type Compact case
Suitable for Women
Dermatologically tested Yes
Applicator Yes
Sun protection factor (SPF) 30
Sun protection Yes
Capacity 11.5 g

Product information

At a glance

• Radiant finish: Achieve a luminous, natural glow.
• All-day wear: Long-lasting with minimal touch-ups needed.
• Portable design: Chic packaging for on-the-go application.

Similar products

Max Factor Miracle Touch Hydrating Cream Foundation Hyaluronic Acid SPF 30 Rose Ivory 11.5 g
£6.65
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Max Factor Miracle Touch Foundation, Golden Tan, Women Golden Tan
£4.60
Compare 16 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Liquid Make Up Base Max Factor Miracle Pure 35-Pearl Beige Spf 30 (30 ml)
£5.25
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Max Factor Miracle Touch Foundation, New and Improved Formula, SPF 30 and Hyaluronic Acid, 55 Blushing Beige
£9.29
8.08 GBP/10.0 g
Compare 15 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
( 01 Fair ) Max Factor Miracle Second Skin Hydrating Foundation
£5.97
Compare 6 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery