Debenhams Women's 2000 Calorie Lip Shader 0.35g in Berry Frame

Max Factor Women's 2000 Calorie Lip Shader 0.35g in Berry Frame Max Factor Berry Frame 0.35g

Debenhams Women's 2000 Calorie Lip Shader 0.35g in Berry Frame

Cheapest Price
5-7 working days
£5.59
Delivery from £2.99

Debenhams 2000 Calorie Lip Shader 0.35G In Berry Frame berry frame

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£5.59

Max Factor Lip Shader, 50 Berry Frame, Twist-up Lip Liner, Smudge-Proof, Glides on Easily, Long-Lasting, 5g

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.99
16.07 GBP/10.0 g
Delivery from £4.49

Max Factor Lip Shader, 50 Berry Frame, Twist-up Lip Liner, Smudge-Proof, Glides on Easily, Long-Lasting, 5g

£9.37
Delivery from £4.49

Max Factor 2000 Calorie Lip Shader 50 Berry Frame 0.35 g

2-7 days delivery
£9.45
Delivery from £4.95
Debenhams Women's 2000 Calorie Lip Shader 0.35g in Berry Frame

Cheapest offer

Meet Max Factor Lip Shader, a twist-up lip liner that shapes, shades, and defines with effortless precision. Create naturally fuller, more contoured lips with a smudge-proof, long-wearing formula. Use the precision tip to define or overline for extra definition, and the wide slanted side to diffuse edges or fill in completely for a fuller lip effect. The lip liner glides on effortlessly, delivering rich colour-no sharpening needed, perfect for on-the-go touch-ups. Mix, match, and layer to build your new lip combo: pair with Mellow Blur for a blurred soft-matte finish, or Lip Glaze for mirror-like shine. Available in six on-trend shades for your best lip lineup yet. - Nude Lines - beige nude - Red Stroke - classic red - Berry Frame - deep berry - Coffee Blend - warm brown - Pink Thread - cool pink - Mauve Mesh - muted mauve How to use - For a contour effect: Use the sharp edge of the lip liner applicator to draw along or over the lips. - For a fuller effect: Use the wider applicator sid
£5.59
5-7 working days
Coast UK & IE

Similar products

Max Factor Womens 2000 Calorie Dramatic Volume 9ml Mascara - Navy - Navy Blue - One Size
£10.50
Go to shop
secretsales.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.99
Max Factor Womens 2 x Colour Elixir Marilyn Monroe Collection Lipstick - Cabernet - NA - One Size
£8.00
Go to shop
secretsales.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.99
Max Factor Womens False Lash Effect Max Out Blue Primer 13.1ml - One Size
£11.00
Go to shop
secretsales.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.99
Max Factor Womens Colour Elixir Marilyn Monroe Collection Lipstick - Sunset Red - One Size
£8.00
Go to shop
secretsales.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.99
Max Factor Womens Colour Elixir Priyanka Lipstick - 012 Fresh Rose - Brown Velvet - One Size
£8.00
Go to shop
secretsales.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.99