Max Mara MM0136 MILLER-5 25E Woman Sunglasses Acetate Ivory Brown Geometric Normal

Cheapest Total Price
8 days
£146.00
Delivery from £5.99

Miller-5 Sunglasses - female - Max Mara - Sunglasses - White - 56 MM - Accessories 56 MM

1-5 Business Days
£147.00
Delivery from £5.45

Max Mara MM0136 25E Womenâs Sunglasses White Size 56

3
£172.00
Free Delivery
Max Mara MM0136 MILLER-5 25E Woman Sunglasses Acetate Ivory Brown Geometric Normal

Cheapest offer

Sunglasses Max Mara, MM0136 Miller-5 model, they combine modernity and originality with their geometric frame in acetate. The design is accentuated by the ivory color of the frame. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure. Ideal for Woman.
£146.00
8 days
vistaexpert.it/en/

Similar products

Max Mara Sunglasses MM0136 MILLER-5 52E Havana brown Woman
£140.38
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Max Mara MM0136 MILLER-5 01A Woman Sunglasses Acetate Black Smoke Geometric Normal
£146.00
Compare 5 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Max Mara MM0136 MILLER-5 69S Woman Sunglasses Acetate Bordeaux Bordeaux Geometric Normal
£146.00
Compare 2 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99