Max Mara MM5131-B Women's Glasses, Black, Size 53

Cheapest Total Price
4-7 days
£88.00
Free Delivery

Max Mara MM5131-B 001 Woman Optical frames Acetate Black Geometric Normal

8 days
£118.00
Delivery from £5.99

Optical Frame - unisex - Max Mara - Glasses - Black - 53 MM - Accessories 53 MM

1-5 Business Days
£142.50
Delivery from £5.45

Similar products

Max Mara MM5131-B Women's Glasses, Tortoiseshell, Size 53
£88.00
Compare 3 prices
Smartbuyglasses.co.uk
Free Delivery
Frames Max Mara MM5131 098 16 53 140 Größe: 53
£114.90
Go to shop
alensa.co.uk
Free Delivery
Max Mara MM5131-B Women's Glasses, Black, Size 53

Cheapest offer

These authentic Max Mara MM5131-B 001 Blue-Light Block eyeglasses have Black Plastic frames and are available online for a discounted price at SmartBuyGlasses. Max Mara eyeglasses are the perfect way to shield eyes from harmful UV rays whilst staying a step ahead of the fashion curve. Collection: Women 2018. Size: 53. Condition: new. Complimentary: anti-scratch coating, anti-reflective coating and UV protection coating. Warranty: 24 months. UPC: EG671555. Authencity guaranteed.
£88.00
4-7 days
Smartbuyglasses.co.uk